Club history: Aris Limassol
 
Aris Limassol
DateSeasonGameManagerDescDivisionLeague
15 Aug 144128YiannisCSacked as managerDivision 7Dreadnought
09 Aug 144124YiannisCAppointed as managerDivision 7Dreadnought
09 Aug 144124YiannisCClub renamedDivision 7Dreadnought
15 May 144015The_SparksSacked as managerDivision 7Dreadnought
08 May 144011The_SparksAppointed as managerDivision 7Dreadnought
08 May 144011The_SparksClub renamedDivision 7Dreadnought
01 Jan 143818TweedweaselSacked as managerDivision 7Dreadnought
27 Dec 133816TweedweaselClub renamedDivision 7Dreadnought
27 Dec 133816TweedweaselAppointed as managerDivision 7Dreadnought
23 May 12302prabu1983Sacked as managerDivision 7Dreadnought
13 Apr 122920prabu1983Club renamedDivision 7Dreadnought
13 Apr 122920prabu1983Appointed as managerDivision 7Dreadnought
30 Dec 112738Vacant (Caretaker)Division relegationDivision 6Dreadnought
21 Oct 112638Vacant (Caretaker)Division relegationDivision 5Dreadnought
12 Aug 112538Vacant (Caretaker)Division relegationDivision 4Dreadnought
03 Jun 112438Vacant (Caretaker)Division relegationDivision 3Dreadnought
18 May 112430JoNnYSacked as managerDivision 3Dreadnought
21 Apr 112415JoNnYAppointed as managerDivision 3Dreadnought
21 Apr 112415JoNnYClub renamedDivision 3Dreadnought
25 Mar 112338Vacant (Caretaker)Division relegationChampionshipDreadnought
05 Nov 102138Vacant (Caretaker)Division relegationPremiershipDreadnought
01 Mar 101817raven25Sacked as managerPremiershipDreadnought
08 Feb 10185raven25Appointed as managerPremiershipDreadnought
07 Feb 10184sab1Manager resignedPremiershipDreadnought
05 Feb 10184sab1Appointed as managerPremiershipDreadnought
04 Feb 10183shaunthesheepSacked as managerPremiershipDreadnought
04 Jan 101725shaunthesheepAppointed as managerPremiershipDreadnought
03 Jan 101724micflame92Manager resignedPremiershipDreadnought
24 Oct 091624micflame92Appointed as managerPremiershipDreadnought
23 Oct 091624astapelbergManager resignedPremiershipDreadnought
16 May 091412astapelbergAppointed as managerPremiershipDreadnought
15 May 091412abbyManager resignedPremiershipDreadnought
03 Mar 091310abbyAppointed as managerPremiershipDreadnought
02 Mar 09139HeffernanManager resignedPremiershipDreadnought
19 Feb 09133HeffernanAppointed as managerPremiershipDreadnought
18 Feb 09132FrigginManager resignedPremiershipDreadnought
03 Jan 0877FrigginAppointed as managerPremiershipDreadnought
02 Jan 0876ArchaonManager resignedPremiershipDreadnought
16 Mar 07238ArchaonDivision championPremiershipDreadnought
16 Mar 07238ArchaonLeague championPremiershipDreadnought
27 Oct 0610ArchaonAppointed as managerPremiershipDreadnought