Fixtures: Bouncing Hippos 2nd
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
3Mon 06 Apr03:00 BSTLeague1Ips Athletic 1-1 (D)FTA6,800
4Tue 07 Apr03:00 BSTLeague2Fighters Hrc 1-0 (W)FTH8,530
5Wed 08 Apr03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Riazor 1-2 (L)FTH6,393
6Thu 09 Apr03:00 BSTLeague3Prince FC 2-0 (L)FTA5,352
7Fri 10 Apr03:00 BSTLeague4Withington 0-0 (D)FTH7,815
10Mon 13 Apr03:00 BSTLeague5Heskeyfc 1-0 (L)FTA5,630
11Tue 14 Apr03:00 BSTLeague6Zagreb FC 2-2 (D)FTH8,178
13Thu 16 Apr03:00 BSTLeague7Rnk Split 0-1 (W)FTA6,350
14Fri 17 Apr03:00 BSTLeague8Deley Team 3-2 (W)FTH7,805
17Mon 20 Apr03:00 BSTLeague9Juventus Fc15 2-1 (L)FTA6,464
18Tue 21 Apr03:00 BSTLeague10Hajduk 1-1 (D)FTH7,812
20Thu 23 Apr03:00 BSTLeague11FC Harkulez 1-1 (D)FTA438
21Fri 24 Apr03:00 BSTLeague12Krs Sabres 0-2 (L)FTH9,650
24Mon 27 Apr03:00 BSTLeague13Wawaw FC 1-1 (D)FTA2,754
25Tue 28 Apr03:00 BSTLeague14Galatasaray132 2-2 (D)FTH10,203
27Thu 30 Apr03:00 BSTLeague15Wapping Harps FC 1-2 (L)FTH10,246
28Fri 01 May03:00 BSTLeague16Park Athletic 2-1 (L)FTA1,121
31Mon 04 May03:00 BSTLeague17Kickerz FC 1-2 (L)FTH10,317
32Tue 05 May03:00 BSTLeague18The Pagans 3-2 (L)FTA5,602
33Wed 06 May03:00 BSTIAG Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
34Thu 07 May03:00 BSTLeague19F C Dinamo Resita 2-3 (L)FTH10,249
35Fri 08 May03:00 BSTLeague20Ips Athletic 1-1 (D)FTH10,341
36Sat 09 May03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Naren FC 2-1 (L)FTA12,174
38Mon 11 May03:00 BSTLeague21Fighters Hrc 3-1 (L)FTA5,885
39Tue 12 May03:00 BSTLeague22Prince FC 1-1 (D)FTH8,176
41Thu 14 May03:00 BSTLeague23Withington 2-1 (L)FTA6,800
42Fri 15 May03:00 BSTLeague24Heskeyfc 2-1 (W)FTH8,245
45Mon 18 May03:00 BSTLeague25Zagreb FC 3-1 (L)FTA4,982
46Tue 19 May03:00 BSTLeague26Rnk Split 2-1 (W)FTH8,228
48Thu 21 May03:00 BSTLeague27Deley Team 4-2 (L)FTA4,921
49Fri 22 May03:00 BSTLeague28Juventus Fc15 3-3 (D)FTH7,846
52Mon 25 May03:00 BSTLeague29Hajduk 1-0 (L)FTA1,540
53Tue 26 May03:00 BSTLeague30FC Harkulez 1-2 (L)FTH7,524
55Thu 28 May03:00 BSTLeague31Krs Sabres 3-0 (L)FTA11,800
56Fri 29 May03:00 BSTLeague32Wawaw FC -   H- 
59Mon 01 Jun03:00 BSTLeague33Galatasaray132 -   A- 
60Tue 02 Jun03:00 BSTLeague34Wapping Harps FC -   A- 
62Thu 04 Jun03:00 BSTLeague35Park Athletic -   H- 
63Fri 05 Jun03:00 BSTLeague36Kickerz FC -   A- 
66Mon 08 Jun03:00 BSTLeague37The Pagans -   H- 
67Tue 09 Jun03:00 BSTLeague38F C Dinamo Resita -   A-