Fixtures: Northern Monkeys FC
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Sat 06 Sep17:00 UTCReserve-Beijing Burning 2-1 (W)FTH15
3Mon 08 Sep03:00 UTCLeague1Devon Athletic 2-1 (W)FTH50,800
4Tue 09 Sep03:00 UTCLeague2Team Dank 0-3 (W)FTA5,900
5Wed 10 Sep03:00 UTCLeague Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
5Wed 10 Sep17:00 UTCReserve-Beijing Burning 1-3 (W)FTA35
6Thu 11 Sep03:00 UTCLeague3Club Rumbullion 2-1 (W)FTH50,800
7Fri 12 Sep03:00 UTCLeague4Glasgow Selic 1-3 (W)FTA4,510
8Sat 13 Sep03:00 UTCLeague Cup-Magdalo United 3-0 (W)FTH45,401
10Mon 15 Sep03:00 UTCLeague5The Hillman Imps 3-1 (W)FTH42,216
11Tue 16 Sep03:00 UTCLeague629cdora 0-4 (W)FTA10,300
12Wed 17 Sep03:00 UTCLeague Cup-Beast FC 3-0 (W)FTH47,104
12Wed 17 Sep17:00 UTCReserve-Beijing Burning 1-2 (L)FTH15
13Thu 18 Sep03:00 UTCLeague7Fcb Olmen 2-0 (W)FTH50,800
14Fri 19 Sep03:00 UTCLeague8Dream Team 2-1 (L)FTA50,800
15Sat 20 Sep03:00 UTCLeague Cup-Wyndlevale Hawks 4-0 (W)FTH47,368
17Mon 22 Sep03:00 UTCLeague9Golden Balls 3-0 (W)FTH50,800
18Tue 23 Sep03:00 UTCLeague10The Mighty Morphing Muffin Rangers 1-3 (W)FTA15,306
19Wed 24 Sep03:00 UTCLeague Cup-Armada Rijeka 2-0 (W)FTH50,800
19Wed 24 Sep17:00 UTCReserve-Beijing Burning 1-1 (D)FTA35
20Thu 25 Sep03:00 UTCLeague11Anubian Dark Knights 0-2 (W)FTA20,337
21Fri 26 Sep03:00 UTCLeague12Amaranth FC 2nd 3-1 (W)FTH50,673
22Sat 27 Sep03:00 UTCLeague Cup-Golden Balls 1-2 (W)FTA29,200
24Mon 29 Sep03:00 UTCLeague13DayDream Believers 0-2 (W)FTA14,144
25Tue 30 Sep03:00 UTCLeague14Harchester Utd 3-0 (W)FTH45,632
26Wed 01 Oct03:00 UTCLeague Cup-Chai FC 1-2 (W)FTA32,917
26Wed 01 Oct17:00 UTCReserve-Beijing Burning 2-2 (D)FTH16
27Thu 02 Oct03:00 UTCLeague15Breakfast Club FC 1-1 (D)FTA26,800
28Fri 03 Oct03:00 UTCLeague16Armada Rijeka 2-1 (W)FTH50,800
29Sat 04 Oct03:00 UTCLeague Cup-Dream Team (4) 2-2 (5) (W)PNA29,200
31Mon 06 Oct03:00 UTCLeague17Mayor United 0-3 (W)FTA12,888
32Tue 07 Oct03:00 UTCLeague18Shin Utd 4-2 (W)FTH50,662
33Wed 08 Oct03:00 UTCIAG Cup-ByeBye FTH- 
33Wed 08 Oct17:00 UTCReserve-Beijing Burning 2-2 (D)FTA39
34Thu 09 Oct03:00 UTCLeague19Chai FC 0-3 (W)FTA25,600
35Fri 10 Oct03:00 UTCLeague20Devon Athletic 0-2 (W)FTA18,800
36Sat 11 Oct03:00 UTCIAG Cup-Berry United 0-3 (W)FTA6,800
38Mon 13 Oct03:00 UTCLeague21Team Dank 4-0 (W)FTH50,800
39Tue 14 Oct03:00 UTCLeague22Club Rumbullion 2-2 (D)FTA18,259
40Wed 15 Oct03:00 UTCIAG Cup-Billennie Rovers 3-0 (W)FTH50,800
40Wed 15 Oct17:00 UTCReserve-Beijing Burning 3-2 (W)FTH16
41Thu 16 Oct03:00 UTCLeague23Glasgow Selic 4-0 (W)FTH45,707
42Fri 17 Oct03:00 UTCLeague24The Hillman Imps 0-3 (W)FTA8,192
43Sat 18 Oct03:00 UTCIAG Cup-Dyslexia Untied 3-1 (W)FTH45,483
45Mon 20 Oct03:00 UTCLeague2529cdora 2-0 (W)FTH50,800
46Tue 21 Oct03:00 UTCLeague26Fcb Olmen 1-2 (W)FTA15,300
47Wed 22 Oct03:00 UTCIAG Cup-United Cup Winners 0-3 (W)FTA2,211
47Wed 22 Oct17:00 UTCReserve-Beijing Burning 0-1 (W)FTA39
48Thu 23 Oct03:00 UTCLeague27Dream Team 1-2 (L)FTH50,800
49Fri 24 Oct03:00 UTCLeague28Golden Balls 2-3 (W)FTA29,200
50Sat 25 Oct03:00 UTCIAG Cup-Minor Threat 1-2 (W)ETA33,099
52Mon 27 Oct03:00 UTCLeague29The Mighty Morphing Muffin Rangers 3-0 (W)FTH50,501
53Tue 28 Oct03:00 UTCLeague30Anubian Dark Knights 2-1 (W)FTH50,800
54Wed 29 Oct03:00 UTCIAG Cup-Breakfast Club FC (4) 2-2 (5) (W)PNA26,800
54Wed 29 Oct17:00 UTCReserve-Beijing Burning 3-2 (W)FTH16
55Thu 30 Oct03:00 UTCLeague31Amaranth FC 2nd 0-4 (W)FTA6,288
56Fri 31 Oct03:00 UTCLeague32DayDream Believers 2-0 (W)FTH45,561
57Sat 01 Nov03:00 UTCIAG Cup-afc 1980 Classico -   A- 
59Mon 03 Nov03:00 UTCLeague33Harchester Utd -   A- 
60Tue 04 Nov03:00 UTCLeague34Breakfast Club FC -   H- 
61Wed 05 Nov17:00 UTCReserve-Beijing Burning -   A- 
62Thu 06 Nov03:00 UTCLeague35Armada Rijeka -   A- 
63Fri 07 Nov03:00 UTCLeague36Mayor United -   H- 
66Mon 10 Nov03:00 UTCLeague37Shin Utd -   A- 
67Tue 11 Nov03:00 UTCLeague38Chai FC -   H- 
68Wed 12 Nov17:00 UTCReserve-Beijing Burning -   H-