Fixtures: Northern Monkeys FC
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Sat 13 Jun17:00 BSTReserve-Beijing Burning 1-1 (D)FTA29
3Mon 15 Jun03:00 BSTLeague1AC Milan 3-0 (W)FTH50,800
4Tue 16 Jun03:00 BSTLeague2Alien FC 0-3 (W)FTA8,150
5Wed 17 Jun03:00 BSTLeague Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
5Wed 17 Jun17:00 BSTReserve-Beijing Burning 2-2 (D)FTH17
6Thu 18 Jun03:00 BSTLeague3Amaranth FC 2nd 2-0 (W)FTH50,800
7Fri 19 Jun03:00 BSTLeague4Champion 1-2 (W)FTA7,840
8Sat 20 Jun03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Hull White Star 1-2 (W)FTA6,412
10Mon 22 Jun03:00 BSTLeague5Cleveland Boro Fc 3-0 (W)FTH50,800
11Tue 23 Jun03:00 BSTLeague6Club Rumbullion 0-2 (W)FTA18,285
12Wed 24 Jun03:00 BSTLeague Cup-The Dream Team 0-3 (W)FTA8,495
12Wed 24 Jun17:00 BSTReserve-Beijing Burning 1-4 (W)FTA29
13Thu 25 Jun03:00 BSTLeague7Devon Athletic 4-0 (W)FTH50,800
14Fri 26 Jun03:00 BSTLeague8Dream Team 2-1 (L)FTA50,800
15Sat 27 Jun03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Chai FC 0-1 (W)FTA25,600
17Mon 29 Jun03:00 BSTLeague9DayDream Believers 4-0 (W)FTH50,454
18Tue 30 Jun03:00 BSTLeague10Harchester Utd 0-2 (W)FTA11,720
19Wed 01 Jul03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Armada Rijeka 0-3 (W)FTA18,968
19Wed 01 Jul17:00 BSTReserve-Beijing Burning 2-1 (W)FTH16
20Thu 02 Jul03:00 BSTLeague11Golden Balls 2-1 (W)FTH50,800
21Fri 03 Jul03:00 BSTLeague12Shin Utd 0-2 (W)FTA27,468
22Sat 04 Jul03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Golden Balls 2-0 (W)FTH50,800
24Mon 06 Jul03:00 BSTLeague13FC Shamrock Celtic 3-0 (W)FTH50,800
25Tue 07 Jul03:00 BSTLeague14Armada Rijeka 1-4 (W)FTA18,852
26Wed 08 Jul03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Breakfast Club FC -   H- 
26Wed 08 Jul17:00 BSTReserve-Beijing Burning -   A- 
27Thu 09 Jul03:00 BSTLeague15Fcb Olmen -   H- 
28Fri 10 Jul03:00 BSTLeague16Ironfeets -   A- 
31Mon 13 Jul03:00 BSTLeague17Chai FC -   H- 
32Tue 14 Jul03:00 BSTLeague18The Mighty Morphing Muffin Rangers -   A- 
33Wed 15 Jul17:00 BSTReserve-Beijing Burning -   H- 
34Thu 16 Jul03:00 BSTLeague19Breakfast Club FC -   H- 
35Fri 17 Jul03:00 BSTLeague20AC Milan -   A- 
38Mon 20 Jul03:00 BSTLeague21Alien FC -   H- 
39Tue 21 Jul03:00 BSTLeague22Amaranth FC 2nd -   A- 
40Wed 22 Jul17:00 BSTReserve-Beijing Burning -   A- 
41Thu 23 Jul03:00 BSTLeague23Champion -   H- 
42Fri 24 Jul03:00 BSTLeague24Cleveland Boro Fc -   A- 
45Mon 27 Jul03:00 BSTLeague25Club Rumbullion -   H- 
46Tue 28 Jul03:00 BSTLeague26Devon Athletic -   A- 
48Thu 30 Jul03:00 BSTLeague27Dream Team -   H- 
49Fri 31 Jul03:00 BSTLeague28DayDream Believers -   A- 
52Mon 03 Aug03:00 BSTLeague29Harchester Utd -   H- 
53Tue 04 Aug03:00 BSTLeague30Golden Balls -   A- 
55Thu 06 Aug03:00 BSTLeague31Shin Utd -   H- 
56Fri 07 Aug03:00 BSTLeague32FC Shamrock Celtic -   A- 
59Mon 10 Aug03:00 BSTLeague33Armada Rijeka -   H- 
60Tue 11 Aug03:00 BSTLeague34Fcb Olmen -   A- 
62Thu 13 Aug03:00 BSTLeague35Ironfeets -   H- 
63Fri 14 Aug03:00 BSTLeague36Chai FC -   A- 
66Mon 17 Aug03:00 BSTLeague37The Mighty Morphing Muffin Rangers -   H- 
67Tue 18 Aug03:00 BSTLeague38Breakfast Club FC -   A-