Fixtures: Northern Monkeys FC
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Sat 15 Nov17:00 UTCReserve-Beijing Burning 2-1 (L)FTA35
3Mon 17 Nov03:00 UTCLeague1DayDream Believers 2-0 (W)FTH37,937
4Tue 18 Nov03:00 UTCLeague229cdora 0-3 (W)FTA9,940
5Wed 19 Nov03:00 UTCLeague Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
5Wed 19 Nov17:00 UTCReserve-Beijing Burning 3-1 (W)FTH16
6Thu 20 Nov03:00 UTCLeague3The Hillman Imps 3-0 (W)FTH45,348
7Fri 21 Nov03:00 UTCLeague4Golden Balls 1-2 (W)FTA29,200
8Sat 22 Nov03:00 UTCLeague Cup-Flems XI 0-3 (W)FTA1,066
10Mon 24 Nov03:00 UTCLeague5Harchester Utd 3-0 (W)FTH45,503
11Tue 25 Nov03:00 UTCLeague6Chai FC 1-2 (W)FTA25,600
12Wed 26 Nov03:00 UTCLeague Cup-Iron Town FC 0-2 (W)FTA671
12Wed 26 Nov17:00 UTCReserve-Beijing Burning 1-2 (W)FTA32
13Thu 27 Nov03:00 UTCLeague7Anubian Dark Knights 3-1 (W)FTH50,800
14Fri 28 Nov03:00 UTCLeague8Amaranth FC 2nd -   A- 
15Sat 29 Nov03:00 UTCLeague Cup-Excel Earthings FC -   A- 
17Mon 01 Dec03:00 UTCLeague9Alien FC -   H- 
18Tue 02 Dec03:00 UTCLeague10La Rochelle -   A- 
19Wed 03 Dec17:00 UTCReserve-Beijing Burning -   H- 
20Thu 04 Dec03:00 UTCLeague11Devon Athletic -   H- 
21Fri 05 Dec03:00 UTCLeague12Club Rumbullion -   A- 
24Mon 08 Dec03:00 UTCLeague13Breakfast Club FC -   H- 
25Tue 09 Dec03:00 UTCLeague14The Mighty Morphing Muffin Rangers -   A- 
27Thu 11 Dec03:00 UTCLeague15Shin Utd -   H- 
28Fri 12 Dec03:00 UTCLeague16Farmer Boys United -   A- 
31Mon 15 Dec03:00 UTCLeague17Armada Rijeka -   H- 
32Tue 16 Dec03:00 UTCLeague18Fcb Olmen -   A- 
34Thu 18 Dec03:00 UTCLeague19Dream Team -   H- 
35Fri 19 Dec03:00 UTCLeague20DayDream Believers -   A- 
38Mon 22 Dec03:00 UTCLeague2129cdora -   H- 
39Tue 23 Dec03:00 UTCLeague22The Hillman Imps -   A- 
41Thu 25 Dec03:00 UTCLeague23Golden Balls -   H- 
42Fri 26 Dec03:00 UTCLeague24Harchester Utd -   A- 
45Mon 29 Dec03:00 UTCLeague25Chai FC -   H- 
46Tue 30 Dec03:00 UTCLeague26Anubian Dark Knights -   A- 
48Thu 01 Jan03:00 UTCLeague27Amaranth FC 2nd -   H- 
49Fri 02 Jan03:00 UTCLeague28Alien FC -   A- 
52Mon 05 Jan03:00 UTCLeague29La Rochelle -   H- 
53Tue 06 Jan03:00 UTCLeague30Devon Athletic -   A- 
55Thu 08 Jan03:00 UTCLeague31Club Rumbullion -   H- 
56Fri 09 Jan03:00 UTCLeague32Breakfast Club FC -   A- 
59Mon 12 Jan03:00 UTCLeague33The Mighty Morphing Muffin Rangers -   H- 
60Tue 13 Jan03:00 UTCLeague34Shin Utd -   A- 
62Thu 15 Jan03:00 UTCLeague35Farmer Boys United -   H- 
63Fri 16 Jan03:00 UTCLeague36Armada Rijeka -   A- 
66Mon 19 Jan03:00 UTCLeague37Fcb Olmen -   H- 
67Tue 20 Jan03:00 UTCLeague38Dream Team -   A-