Fixtures: Magpie Fury 2nd
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
3Mon 06 Apr03:00 BSTLeague1Madridista Cf 1-3 (W)FTA13,802
4Tue 07 Apr03:00 BSTLeague2Wekusko Falls 2-2 (D)FTH18,800
5Wed 08 Apr03:00 BSTLeague Cup-ByeBye FTH- 
6Thu 09 Apr03:00 BSTLeague3Beal Feirste Caitz 0-2 (W)FTA5,135
7Fri 10 Apr03:00 BSTLeague4FC Barcelona II 2-0 (W)FTH18,800
8Sat 11 Apr03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Notrepatriafc 3-0 (W)FTH18,800
10Mon 13 Apr03:00 BSTLeague5La Masia 0-1 (W)FTA9,973
11Tue 14 Apr03:00 BSTLeague6Lancaster Redmen FC 0-1 (L)FTH18,800
12Wed 15 Apr03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Mumbai Blasters 1-2 (W)FTA6,800
13Thu 16 Apr03:00 BSTLeague7Rangers Eagles 3-1 (L)FTA50,800
14Fri 17 Apr03:00 BSTLeague8Bolt Thrower 1-2 (L)FTH18,800
15Sat 18 Apr03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Slavia 1-2 (W)ETA23,600
17Mon 20 Apr03:00 BSTLeague9Mexborough City FC 1-4 (W)FTA21,271
18Tue 21 Apr03:00 BSTLeague10AFC Archway 2nd 2-2 (D)FTH18,800
19Wed 22 Apr03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Biu United 0-2 (W)FTA3,467
19Wed 22 Apr17:00 BSTReserve-Obeiba United 1-1 (D)FTA62
20Thu 23 Apr03:00 BSTLeague11South Acre City 1-2 (W)FTA5,855
21Fri 24 Apr03:00 BSTLeague12Persis United 3-1 (W)FTH18,800
22Sat 25 Apr03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Moodle Mints 0-2 (L)FTH18,800
24Mon 27 Apr03:00 BSTLeague13Grimsby Town FC 2-0 (W)FTH18,800
25Tue 28 Apr03:00 BSTLeague14FVFC 0-2 (W)FTA8,566
26Wed 29 Apr17:00 BSTReserve-Obeiba United 3-0 (W)FTH54
27Thu 30 Apr03:00 BSTLeague15Kingswell FC 3-0 (W)FTH18,800
28Fri 01 May03:00 BSTLeague16Iron Monkeys 0-3 (W)FTA16,999
31Mon 04 May03:00 BSTLeague17Moodle Mints 1-2 (L)FTH18,800
32Tue 05 May03:00 BSTLeague18Slavia 0-0 (D)FTA23,600
33Wed 06 May03:00 BSTIAG Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
34Thu 07 May03:00 BSTLeague19Magthere 2-1 (W)FTH18,451
35Fri 08 May03:00 BSTLeague20Madridista Cf 2-0 (W)FTH18,800
36Sat 09 May03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Teegeakay 0-4 (W)FTA6,800
38Mon 11 May03:00 BSTLeague21Wekusko Falls 1-1 (D)FTA41,600
39Tue 12 May03:00 BSTLeague22Beal Feirste Caitz 2-0 (W)FTH18,800
40Wed 13 May03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Central United 3-0 (W)FTH18,631
41Thu 14 May03:00 BSTLeague23FC Barcelona II 0-3 (W)FTA13,368
42Fri 15 May03:00 BSTLeague24La Masia 2-0 (W)FTH18,800
43Sat 16 May03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Demonfc 3-1 (W)FTH18,686
45Mon 18 May03:00 BSTLeague25Lancaster Redmen FC 2-1 (L)FTA31,735
46Tue 19 May03:00 BSTLeague26Rangers Eagles 1-2 (L)FTH18,800
47Wed 20 May03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Rail Madrid 2-0 (W)FTH18,789
48Thu 21 May03:00 BSTLeague27Bolt Thrower 2-1 (L)FTA50,800
49Fri 22 May03:00 BSTLeague28Mexborough City FC 4-0 (W)FTH18,800
50Sat 23 May03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Forbach FC 3-1 (W)FTH18,700
52Mon 25 May03:00 BSTLeague29AFC Archway 2nd 1-3 (W)FTA18,436
53Tue 26 May03:00 BSTLeague30South Acre City 1-0 (W)FTH18,800
54Wed 27 May03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Moodle Mints 2-1 (L)FTA43,307
55Thu 28 May03:00 BSTLeague31Persis United 1-2 (W)FTA1,527
56Fri 29 May03:00 BSTLeague32Grimsby Town FC -   A- 
59Mon 01 Jun03:00 BSTLeague33FVFC -   H- 
60Tue 02 Jun03:00 BSTLeague34Kingswell FC -   A- 
62Thu 04 Jun03:00 BSTLeague35Iron Monkeys -   H- 
63Fri 05 Jun03:00 BSTLeague36Moodle Mints -   A- 
66Mon 08 Jun03:00 BSTLeague37Slavia -   H- 
67Tue 09 Jun03:00 BSTLeague38Magthere -   A-