Fixtures: Magpie Fury 2nd
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
3Mon 08 Sep03:00 BSTLeague1Super Reds 1997 0-2 (W)FTA6,672
4Tue 09 Sep03:00 BSTLeague2No Buck No Luck 2-2 (D)FTH11,800
5Wed 10 Sep03:00 BSTLeague Cup-ByeBye FTH- 
6Thu 11 Sep03:00 BSTLeague3Dub FC 0-2 (W)FTA6,800
7Fri 12 Sep03:00 BSTLeague4FVFC 1-2 (L)FTH10,242
8Sat 13 Sep03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Ravenwing 1-2 (W)FTA8,593
10Mon 15 Sep03:00 BSTLeague5South Acre City 1-2 (W)FTA5,905
11Tue 16 Sep03:00 BSTLeague6Alden City 2-2 (D)FTH11,072
12Wed 17 Sep03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Truro FC 4-0 (W)FTH11,800
12Wed 17 Sep17:00 BSTReserve-Skyhigh 2-3 (L)FTH29
13Thu 18 Sep03:00 BSTLeague7Wekusko Falls 3-0 (L)FTA29,657
14Fri 19 Sep03:00 BSTLeague8Grimsby Town FC 2-2 (D)FTH11,467
15Sat 20 Sep03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Grimsby Town FC 2-4 (W)ETA20,000
17Mon 22 Sep03:00 BSTLeague9Moodle Mints 3-1 (L)FTA50,800
18Tue 23 Sep03:00 BSTLeague10Slavia 1-2 (L)FTH11,398
19Wed 24 Sep03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Bolt Thrower 3-0 (L)FTA50,800
20Thu 25 Sep03:00 BSTLeague11Samcro United 2-0 (W)FTH11,800
21Fri 26 Sep03:00 BSTLeague12Arsenal United 1-2 (W)FTA2,196
24Mon 29 Sep03:00 BSTLeague13Magthere 0-2 (L)FTH11,450
25Tue 30 Sep03:00 BSTLeague14Bolt Thrower 2-0 (L)FTA48,986
26Wed 01 Oct17:00 BSTReserve-Skyhigh 2-2 (D)FTA34
27Thu 02 Oct03:00 BSTLeague15La Masia 1-1 (D)FTH11,800
28Fri 03 Oct03:00 BSTLeague16Rangers Eagles 3-1 (L)FTA50,453
31Mon 06 Oct03:00 BSTLeague17AFC Archway 2nd 3-1 (W)FTH11,800
32Tue 07 Oct03:00 BSTLeague18Beal Feirste Caitz 1-1 (D)FTA9,906
33Wed 08 Oct03:00 BSTIAG Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
33Wed 08 Oct17:00 BSTReserve-Skyhigh 3-1 (W)FTH33
34Thu 09 Oct03:00 BSTLeague19Lancaster Redmen FC 0-3 (L)FTH11,800
35Fri 10 Oct03:00 BSTLeague20Super Reds 1997 5-0 (W)FTH9,987
36Sat 11 Oct03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Qingnianlu City (6) 2-2 (5) (W)PNH8,132
38Mon 13 Oct03:00 BSTLeague21No Buck No Luck 2-2 (D)FTA17,833
39Tue 14 Oct03:00 BSTLeague22Dub FC 1-0 (W)FTH15,226
40Wed 15 Oct03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Dorning FC (4) 2-2 (3) (L)PNA9,382
41Thu 16 Oct03:00 BSTLeague23FVFC 1-2 (W)FTA13,357
42Fri 17 Oct03:00 BSTLeague24South Acre City 3-1 (W)FTH15,300
45Mon 20 Oct03:00 BSTLeague25Alden City 1-1 (D)FTA13,516
46Tue 21 Oct03:00 BSTLeague26Wekusko Falls 0-2 (L)FTH15,300
48Thu 23 Oct03:00 BSTLeague27Grimsby Town FC -   A- 
49Fri 24 Oct03:00 BSTLeague28Moodle Mints -   H- 
52Mon 27 Oct03:00 BSTLeague29Slavia -   A- 
53Tue 28 Oct03:00 BSTLeague30Samcro United -   A- 
55Thu 30 Oct03:00 BSTLeague31Arsenal United -   H- 
56Fri 31 Oct03:00 BSTLeague32Magthere -   A- 
59Mon 03 Nov03:00 BSTLeague33Bolt Thrower -   H- 
60Tue 04 Nov03:00 BSTLeague34La Masia -   A- 
62Thu 06 Nov03:00 BSTLeague35Rangers Eagles -   H- 
63Fri 07 Nov03:00 BSTLeague36AFC Archway 2nd -   A- 
66Mon 10 Nov03:00 BSTLeague37Beal Feirste Caitz -   H- 
67Tue 11 Nov03:00 BSTLeague38Lancaster Redmen FC -   A-