Fixtures: Seagoals
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
3Mon 17 Nov03:00 UTCLeague1Thirsk Falcons 2-1 (L)FTA15,616
4Tue 18 Nov03:00 UTCLeague2Box File 0-4 (L)FTH15,116
5Wed 19 Nov03:00 UTCLeague Cup-Inter FC 3-1 (W)FTH15,311
6Thu 20 Nov03:00 UTCLeague3Rapid Chettardi 3-1 (L)FTA18,800
7Fri 21 Nov03:00 UTCLeague4Billennie Rovers 0-3 (L)FTH14,983
8Sat 22 Nov03:00 UTCLeague Cup-Gooners FC (4) 1-1 (3) (W)PNH15,437
10Mon 24 Nov03:00 UTCLeague5First_2nd 2-0 (L)FTA15,385
11Tue 25 Nov03:00 UTCLeague6Mussa FC 1-3 (L)FTH12,150
12Wed 26 Nov03:00 UTCLeague Cup-Ystrad Clud Steelers 0-1 (L)FTH15,436
13Thu 27 Nov03:00 UTCLeague7Pulp Fiction 4-0 (L)FTA11,735
14Fri 28 Nov03:00 UTCLeague8Boca Seniors 2-2 (D)FTH11,682
17Mon 01 Dec03:00 UTCLeague9Owen10 0-2 (L)FTH12,156
18Tue 02 Dec03:00 UTCLeague10Livingston 2-1 (L)FTA6,108
20Thu 04 Dec03:00 UTCLeague11SK Zanis Kalvarija FC 0-2 (L)FTH11,667
21Fri 05 Dec03:00 UTCLeague12Scouse Red Socks 2-2 (D)FTA1,968
24Mon 08 Dec03:00 UTCLeague13Chelsea FC 2003 0-0 (D)FTH11,226
25Tue 09 Dec03:00 UTCLeague14Serminks FC 1-1 (D)FTA3,888
27Thu 11 Dec03:00 UTCLeague15Gooners FC 0-1 (L)FTH11,180
28Fri 12 Dec03:00 UTCLeague16Young Star FC 5-0 (L)FTA13,395
31Mon 15 Dec03:00 UTCLeague17Colinas FC 2-0 (W)FTH10,759
32Tue 16 Dec03:00 UTCLeague18Hurst Harriers 2-2 (D)FTA6,800
33Wed 17 Dec03:00 UTCIAG Cup-FC Yunn 2-3 (W)ETA1,625
34Thu 18 Dec03:00 UTCLeague19Black Angels 1-1 (D)FTH11,244
35Fri 19 Dec03:00 UTCLeague20Thirsk Falcons 0-1 (L)FTH10,774
36Sat 20 Dec03:00 UTCIAG Cup-The Blackbirds -   H- 
38Mon 22 Dec03:00 UTCLeague21Box File -   A- 
39Tue 23 Dec03:00 UTCLeague22Rapid Chettardi -   H- 
41Thu 25 Dec03:00 UTCLeague23Billennie Rovers -   A- 
42Fri 26 Dec03:00 UTCLeague24First_2nd -   H- 
45Mon 29 Dec03:00 UTCLeague25Mussa FC -   A- 
46Tue 30 Dec03:00 UTCLeague26Pulp Fiction -   H- 
48Thu 01 Jan03:00 UTCLeague27Boca Seniors -   A- 
49Fri 02 Jan03:00 UTCLeague28Owen10 -   A- 
52Mon 05 Jan03:00 UTCLeague29Livingston -   H- 
53Tue 06 Jan03:00 UTCLeague30SK Zanis Kalvarija FC -   A- 
55Thu 08 Jan03:00 UTCLeague31Scouse Red Socks -   H- 
56Fri 09 Jan03:00 UTCLeague32Chelsea FC 2003 -   A- 
59Mon 12 Jan03:00 UTCLeague33Serminks FC -   H- 
60Tue 13 Jan03:00 UTCLeague34Gooners FC -   A- 
62Thu 15 Jan03:00 UTCLeague35Young Star FC -   H- 
63Fri 16 Jan03:00 UTCLeague36Colinas FC -   A- 
66Mon 19 Jan03:00 UTCLeague37Hurst Harriers -   H- 
67Tue 20 Jan03:00 UTCLeague38Black Angels -   A-