Fixtures: Plymouth United
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
3Mon 06 Apr03:00 BSTLeague1Whitehouse United 2-1 (L)FTA15,877
4Tue 07 Apr03:00 BSTLeague2FC Semerovo 3-1 (W)FTH4,298
5Wed 08 Apr03:00 BSTLeague Cup-FC Vichenza 2-1 (W)FTH4,513
6Thu 09 Apr03:00 BSTLeague3Marylanders FC 2-1 (L)FTA18,344
7Fri 10 Apr03:00 BSTLeague4C.A. Central Norte 2-1 (W)FTH4,288
8Sat 11 Apr03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Arsenal Fan FC 1-0 (W)FTH4,303
10Mon 13 Apr03:00 BSTLeague5Dons FC 1-3 (W)FTA1,213
11Tue 14 Apr03:00 BSTLeague6AFC Chipembele 1-0 (W)FTH4,480
12Wed 15 Apr03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Thearc 2-0 (L)FTA22,400
13Thu 16 Apr03:00 BSTLeague7Central United 2-0 (L)FTA9,750
14Fri 17 Apr03:00 BSTLeague8Fighting Cobras 2-1 (W)FTH4,505
17Mon 20 Apr03:00 BSTLeague9Bishop Auckland 2-1 (L)FTA8,351
18Tue 21 Apr03:00 BSTLeague10FC Onesti 2-2 (D)FTH5,361
20Thu 23 Apr03:00 BSTLeague11Thearc 2-0 (L)FTA18,993
21Fri 24 Apr03:00 BSTLeague12Manutd4life 0-2 (L)FTH5,628
24Mon 27 Apr03:00 BSTLeague13Thornton Shakers 2-0 (L)FTA6,361
25Tue 28 Apr03:00 BSTLeague14Mansfield Town FC 2-1 (W)FTH4,323
27Thu 30 Apr03:00 BSTLeague15Viridian City 1-1 (D)FTA4,357
28Fri 01 May03:00 BSTLeague16Garuda Jaya 1-1 (D)FTH4,521
31Mon 04 May03:00 BSTLeague17Golden Team 1-0 (L)FTA11,410
32Tue 05 May03:00 BSTLeague18Liverpool FC 1-3 (L)FTH5,662
33Wed 06 May03:00 BSTIAG Cup-ByeBye FTH- 
34Thu 07 May03:00 BSTLeague19The Superhoops 2-3 (W)FTA5,398
35Fri 08 May03:00 BSTLeague20Whitehouse United 3-0 (W)FTH4,499
36Sat 09 May03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Man Utd 3-0 (W)FTH4,089
38Mon 11 May03:00 BSTLeague21FC Semerovo 3-3 (D)FTA3,713
39Tue 12 May03:00 BSTLeague22Marylanders FC 3-1 (W)FTH5,645
40Wed 13 May03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Clapton Dynamo 1-2 (L)FTH4,104
41Thu 14 May03:00 BSTLeague23C.A. Central Norte 0-3 (W)FTA12,267
42Fri 15 May03:00 BSTLeague24Dons FC 1-1 (D)FTH5,877
45Mon 18 May03:00 BSTLeague25AFC Chipembele 1-1 (D)FTA8,515
46Tue 19 May03:00 BSTLeague26Central United 1-0 (W)FTH5,872
48Thu 21 May03:00 BSTLeague27Fighting Cobras 0-0 (D)FTA7,815
49Fri 22 May03:00 BSTLeague28Bishop Auckland 2-1 (W)FTH5,612
52Mon 25 May03:00 BSTLeague29FC Onesti -   A- 
53Tue 26 May03:00 BSTLeague30Thearc -   H- 
55Thu 28 May03:00 BSTLeague31Manutd4life -   A- 
56Fri 29 May03:00 BSTLeague32Thornton Shakers -   H- 
59Mon 01 Jun03:00 BSTLeague33Mansfield Town FC -   A- 
60Tue 02 Jun03:00 BSTLeague34Viridian City -   H- 
62Thu 04 Jun03:00 BSTLeague35Garuda Jaya -   A- 
63Fri 05 Jun03:00 BSTLeague36Golden Team -   H- 
66Mon 08 Jun03:00 BSTLeague37Liverpool FC -   A- 
67Tue 09 Jun03:00 BSTLeague38The Superhoops -   H-