Fixtures: Alexandra County
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Sat 06 Sep17:00 BSTReserve-Flyers FC 2-1 (W)FTH15
2Sun 07 Sep17:00 BSTFriendly-Bolt Thrower 2-1 (L)FTA6
3Mon 08 Sep03:00 BSTLeague1Shumen2009 1-3 (W)FTA10,300
4Tue 09 Sep03:00 BSTLeague21066 2-0 (W)FTH50,800
5Wed 10 Sep03:00 BSTLeague Cup-ByeBye FTH- 
5Wed 10 Sep17:00 BSTReserve-Polis F.C. 1-2 (W)FTA26
6Thu 11 Sep03:00 BSTLeague3Flyers FC 2-3 (W)FTA18,800
7Fri 12 Sep03:00 BSTLeague4Olympic Hammers 3-0 (W)FTH50,800
8Sat 13 Sep03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Spartan Academy FC 0-4 (W)FTA14,425
10Mon 15 Sep03:00 BSTLeague5Ayyubid United 1-3 (W)FTA18,800
11Tue 16 Sep03:00 BSTLeague6Minor Threat 4-1 (W)FTH50,800
12Wed 17 Sep03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Egg FC -   H- 
12Wed 17 Sep17:00 BSTReserve-Ciudad de La Habana -   H- 
13Thu 18 Sep03:00 BSTLeague7Monasterio de Lluc -   A- 
14Fri 19 Sep03:00 BSTLeague8Jambos FC -   H- 
17Mon 22 Sep03:00 BSTLeague9Sk Viking Thor -   A- 
18Tue 23 Sep03:00 BSTLeague10Photoframe -   H- 
20Thu 25 Sep03:00 BSTLeague11Think for a 2nd -   A- 
21Fri 26 Sep03:00 BSTLeague12FC Always Cheating -   H- 
24Mon 29 Sep03:00 BSTLeague13Weedkillers 2nd -   H- 
25Tue 30 Sep03:00 BSTLeague14Albion March -   A- 
26Wed 01 Oct17:00 BSTReserve-Inter Milager -   A- 
27Thu 02 Oct03:00 BSTLeague15FC Saba -   H- 
28Fri 03 Oct03:00 BSTLeague16Goomba FC -   A- 
31Mon 06 Oct03:00 BSTLeague17The Ballclub -   H- 
32Tue 07 Oct03:00 BSTLeague18Epik Athletic -   A- 
34Thu 09 Oct03:00 BSTLeague19Great Mu -   H- 
35Fri 10 Oct03:00 BSTLeague20Shumen2009 -   H- 
38Mon 13 Oct03:00 BSTLeague211066 -   A- 
39Tue 14 Oct03:00 BSTLeague22Flyers FC -   H- 
41Thu 16 Oct03:00 BSTLeague23Olympic Hammers -   A- 
42Fri 17 Oct03:00 BSTLeague24Ayyubid United -   H- 
45Mon 20 Oct03:00 BSTLeague25Minor Threat -   A- 
46Tue 21 Oct03:00 BSTLeague26Monasterio de Lluc -   H- 
48Thu 23 Oct03:00 BSTLeague27Jambos FC -   A- 
49Fri 24 Oct03:00 BSTLeague28Sk Viking Thor -   H- 
52Mon 27 Oct03:00 BSTLeague29Photoframe -   A- 
53Tue 28 Oct03:00 BSTLeague30Think for a 2nd -   H- 
55Thu 30 Oct03:00 BSTLeague31FC Always Cheating -   A- 
56Fri 31 Oct03:00 BSTLeague32Weedkillers 2nd -   A- 
59Mon 03 Nov03:00 BSTLeague33Albion March -   H- 
60Tue 04 Nov03:00 BSTLeague34FC Saba -   A- 
62Thu 06 Nov03:00 BSTLeague35Goomba FC -   H- 
63Fri 07 Nov03:00 BSTLeague36The Ballclub -   A- 
66Mon 10 Nov03:00 BSTLeague37Epik Athletic -   H- 
67Tue 11 Nov03:00 BSTLeague38Great Mu -   A-