Fixtures: Alexandra County
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Sat 06 Sep17:00 UTCReserve-Flyers FC 2-1 (W)FTH15
2Sun 07 Sep17:00 UTCFriendly-Bolt Thrower 2-1 (L)FTA6
3Mon 08 Sep03:00 UTCLeague1Shumen2009 1-3 (W)FTA10,300
4Tue 09 Sep03:00 UTCLeague21066 2-0 (W)FTH50,800
5Wed 10 Sep03:00 UTCLeague Cup-ByeBye FTH- 
5Wed 10 Sep17:00 UTCReserve-Polis F.C. 1-2 (W)FTA26
6Thu 11 Sep03:00 UTCLeague3Flyers FC 2-3 (W)FTA18,800
7Fri 12 Sep03:00 UTCLeague4Olympic Hammers 3-0 (W)FTH50,800
8Sat 13 Sep03:00 UTCLeague Cup-Spartan Academy FC 0-4 (W)FTA14,425
10Mon 15 Sep03:00 UTCLeague5Ayyubid United 1-3 (W)FTA18,800
11Tue 16 Sep03:00 UTCLeague6Minor Threat 4-1 (W)FTH50,800
12Wed 17 Sep03:00 UTCLeague Cup-Egg FC 4-0 (W)FTH50,800
12Wed 17 Sep17:00 UTCReserve-Ciudad de La Habana 2-1 (W)FTH16
13Thu 18 Sep03:00 UTCLeague7Monasterio de Lluc 1-1 (D)FTA13,800
14Fri 19 Sep03:00 UTCLeague8Jambos FC 3-1 (W)FTH43,889
15Sat 20 Sep03:00 UTCLeague Cup-Nsc Bedwetters 4-0 (W)FTH50,800
15Sat 20 Sep17:00 UTCFriendly-Polis F.C. 1-2 (W)FTA14
16Sun 21 Sep17:00 UTCFriendly-Polis F.C. 1-2 (L)FTH6
17Mon 22 Sep03:00 UTCLeague9Sk Viking Thor 0-3 (W)FTA21,954
17Mon 22 Sep17:00 UTCFriendly-Polis F.C. 1-2 (W)FTA12
18Tue 23 Sep03:00 UTCLeague10Photoframe 2-1 (W)FTH50,800
18Tue 23 Sep17:00 UTCFriendly-Polis F.C. 1-1 (D)FTA12
19Wed 24 Sep03:00 UTCLeague Cup-Jambos FC 2-0 (W)FTH50,800
19Wed 24 Sep17:00 UTCReserve-69 AFC 4-1 (W)FTH18
20Thu 25 Sep03:00 UTCLeague11Think for a 2nd 1-1 (D)FTA50,800
20Thu 25 Sep17:00 UTCFriendly-Polis F.C. 2-2 (D)FTH7
21Fri 26 Sep03:00 UTCLeague12FC Always Cheating 3-0 (W)FTH50,800
21Fri 26 Sep17:00 UTCFriendly-Polis F.C. 1-1 (D)FTA12
22Sat 27 Sep03:00 UTCLeague Cup-Think for a 2nd 2-1 (W)ETH50,800
22Sat 27 Sep17:00 UTCFriendly-Polis F.C. 2-1 (W)FTH7
23Sun 28 Sep17:00 UTCFriendly-Polis F.C. 1-1 (D)FTA12
24Mon 29 Sep03:00 UTCLeague13Weedkillers 2nd 3-0 (W)FTH50,800
24Mon 29 Sep17:00 UTCFriendly-Polis F.C. 2-3 (L)FTH7
25Tue 30 Sep03:00 UTCLeague14Albion March 0-2 (W)FTA20,016
25Tue 30 Sep17:00 UTCFriendly-Polis F.C. 1-2 (W)FTA10
26Wed 01 Oct03:00 UTCLeague Cup-Great Mu 1-2 (L)FTH34,800
26Wed 01 Oct17:00 UTCReserve-Inter Milager 2-2 (D)FTA22
27Thu 02 Oct03:00 UTCLeague15FC Saba 3-0 (W)FTH50,800
27Thu 02 Oct17:00 UTCFriendly-Polis F.C. 2-1 (W)FTH7
28Fri 03 Oct03:00 UTCLeague16Goomba FC 2-1 (L)FTA31,045
28Fri 03 Oct17:00 UTCFriendly-Polis F.C. 3-1 (W)FTH7
29Sat 04 Oct17:00 UTCFriendly-Polis F.C. 2-0 (W)FTH7
31Mon 06 Oct03:00 UTCLeague17The Ballclub 3-0 (W)FTH50,800
32Tue 07 Oct03:00 UTCLeague18Epik Athletic 0-1 (W)FTA18,800
32Tue 07 Oct17:00 UTCFriendly-Polis F.C. 1-1 (D)FTA11
33Wed 08 Oct03:00 UTCIAG Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
33Wed 08 Oct17:00 UTCReserve-The Rockets 2-2 (D)FTA17
34Thu 09 Oct03:00 UTCLeague19Great Mu 1-1 (D)FTH50,449
35Fri 10 Oct03:00 UTCLeague20Shumen2009 3-0 (W)FTH49,051
36Sat 11 Oct03:00 UTCIAG Cup-Havenít got a Kalou 2nd 0-2 (W)FTA18,800
36Sat 11 Oct17:00 UTCFriendly-Polis F.C. 0-2 (W)FTA12
37Sun 12 Oct17:00 UTCFriendly-Polis F.C. 2-1 (W)FTH6
38Mon 13 Oct03:00 UTCLeague211066 1-2 (W)FTA34,800
38Mon 13 Oct17:00 UTCFriendly-Mitzi FC 2nd 0-1 (W)FTA12
39Tue 14 Oct03:00 UTCLeague22Flyers FC 3-1 (W)FTH50,800
39Tue 14 Oct17:00 UTCFriendly-Stallions of Rock 1-3 (W)FTA5
40Wed 15 Oct03:00 UTCIAG Cup-Hykeham Imps 0-2 (W)FTA10,300
40Wed 15 Oct17:00 UTCReserve-Polis F.C. 2-1 (W)FTH18
41Thu 16 Oct03:00 UTCLeague23Olympic Hammers 0-2 (W)FTA4,377
41Thu 16 Oct17:00 UTCFriendly-Cambridgefc 2-1 (W)FTH6
42Fri 17 Oct03:00 UTCLeague24Ayyubid United 3-0 (W)FTH50,800
42Fri 17 Oct17:00 UTCFriendly-Mitzi FC 2nd 1-2 (L)FTH6
43Sat 18 Oct03:00 UTCIAG Cup-Whoop Whoop FC 5-0 (W)FTH46,893
43Sat 18 Oct17:00 UTCFriendly-Stallions of Rock 2-1 (W)FTH6
44Sun 19 Oct17:00 UTCFriendly-Cambridgefc 2-2 (D)FTA15
45Mon 20 Oct03:00 UTCLeague25Minor Threat 1-1 (D)FTA42,800
46Tue 21 Oct03:00 UTCLeague26Monasterio de Lluc 2-1 (W)FTH50,800
47Wed 22 Oct03:00 UTCIAG Cup-Somerset Reds 1-2 (W)FTA8,458
47Wed 22 Oct17:00 UTCReserve-Ciudad de La Habana 2-1 (L)FTA15
48Thu 23 Oct03:00 UTCLeague27Jambos FC 1-2 (W)FTA3,932
48Thu 23 Oct17:00 UTCFriendly-69 AFC 3-1 (L)FTA7
49Fri 24 Oct03:00 UTCLeague28Sk Viking Thor 3-0 (W)FTH47,145
49Fri 24 Oct17:00 UTCFriendly-69 AFC 1-1 (D)FTH6
50Sat 25 Oct03:00 UTCIAG Cup-Kaunas FC (3) 2-2 (5) (L)PNH31,463
52Mon 27 Oct03:00 UTCLeague29Photoframe 0-2 (W)FTA2,520
53Tue 28 Oct03:00 UTCLeague30Think for a 2nd 0-2 (L)FTH50,800
54Wed 29 Oct17:00 UTCReserve-69 AFC 0-1 (W)FTA19
55Thu 30 Oct03:00 UTCLeague31FC Always Cheating 0-3 (W)FTA7,969
56Fri 31 Oct03:00 UTCLeague32Weedkillers 2nd 0-3 (W)FTA10,300
59Mon 03 Nov03:00 UTCLeague33Albion March -   H- 
60Tue 04 Nov03:00 UTCLeague34FC Saba -   A- 
61Wed 05 Nov17:00 UTCReserve-Inter Milager -   H- 
62Thu 06 Nov03:00 UTCLeague35Goomba FC -   H- 
63Fri 07 Nov03:00 UTCLeague36The Ballclub -   A- 
66Mon 10 Nov03:00 UTCLeague37Epik Athletic -   H- 
67Tue 11 Nov03:00 UTCLeague38Great Mu -   A- 
68Wed 12 Nov17:00 UTCReserve-The Rockets -   A-