Fixtures: Sheffield FC
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
3Mon 30 Jun03:00 BSTLeague1Super Scorers 1-1 (D)FTA2,190
4Tue 01 Jul03:00 BSTLeague2Taurus Athletic 1-1 (D)FTH3,838
5Wed 02 Jul03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Aquila FC (6) 2-2 (5) (W)PNH3,856
6Thu 03 Jul03:00 BSTLeague3FC Bubu 1-1 (D)FTA4,457
7Fri 04 Jul03:00 BSTLeague4Ihsdxb 2-1 (W)FTH3,855
8Sat 05 Jul03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Fighting Anger 0-1 (W)FTA2,030
10Mon 07 Jul03:00 BSTLeague5Lillywhites 0-2 (W)FTA5,000
11Tue 08 Jul03:00 BSTLeague6Khasrisy FC 1-1 (D)FTH3,854
12Wed 09 Jul03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Somerset Reds 0-1 (L)FTH4,030
13Thu 10 Jul03:00 BSTLeague7Thearc 2-2 (D)FTA20,000
14Fri 11 Jul03:00 BSTLeague8Merino Allstars 0-1 (L)FTH4,010
17Mon 14 Jul03:00 BSTLeague9Temptation 3-1 (L)FTA31,593
18Tue 15 Jul03:00 BSTLeague10Turma Da Nuvem 2-2 (D)FTH3,861
20Thu 17 Jul03:00 BSTLeague11Zenith FC 3-0 (L)FTA12,935
21Fri 18 Jul03:00 BSTLeague12Villa Rok FC 2-1 (W)FTH3,828
24Mon 21 Jul03:00 BSTLeague13Proosterbos FC 1-1 (D)FTA11,025
25Tue 22 Jul03:00 BSTLeague14Red Star Toronto 2-2 (D)FTH4,179
27Thu 24 Jul03:00 BSTLeague15Ledward Athletic 3-2 (W)FTH3,998
28Fri 25 Jul03:00 BSTLeague16The Lazzers 4-1 (L)FTA2,926
31Mon 28 Jul03:00 BSTLeague17Hai Cu Golu 1-1 (D)FTH3,847
32Tue 29 Jul03:00 BSTLeague18FC Danino 2-2 (D)FTA1,917
33Wed 30 Jul03:00 BSTIAG Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
34Thu 31 Jul03:00 BSTLeague19Black Sheep 1-2 (L)FTH3,995
35Fri 01 Aug03:00 BSTLeague20Super Scorers 1-2 (L)FTH3,832
36Sat 02 Aug03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Bacalaha 2-3 (L)ETH2,793
38Mon 04 Aug03:00 BSTLeague21Taurus Athletic 3-0 (L)FTA6,800
39Tue 05 Aug03:00 BSTLeague22FC Bubu 2-2 (D)FTH4,021
41Thu 07 Aug03:00 BSTLeague23Ihsdxb 2-3 (W)FTA4,465
42Fri 08 Aug03:00 BSTLeague24Lillywhites 3-2 (W)FTH3,835
45Mon 11 Aug03:00 BSTLeague25Khasrisy FC 3-2 (L)FTA4,204
46Tue 12 Aug03:00 BSTLeague26Thearc 2-2 (D)FTH4,188
48Thu 14 Aug03:00 BSTLeague27Merino Allstars 3-1 (L)FTA3,009
49Fri 15 Aug03:00 BSTLeague28Temptation 1-3 (L)FTH4,183
52Mon 18 Aug03:00 BSTLeague29Turma Da Nuvem 2-1 (L)FTA2,432
53Tue 19 Aug03:00 BSTLeague30Zenith FC 2-1 (W)FTH4,204
55Thu 21 Aug03:00 BSTLeague31Villa Rok FC 3-2 (L)FTA3,078
56Fri 22 Aug03:00 BSTLeague32Proosterbos FC 2-2 (D)FTH4,002
59Mon 25 Aug03:00 BSTLeague33Red Star Toronto -   A- 
60Tue 26 Aug03:00 BSTLeague34Ledward Athletic -   A- 
62Thu 28 Aug03:00 BSTLeague35The Lazzers -   H- 
63Fri 29 Aug03:00 BSTLeague36Hai Cu Golu -   A- 
66Mon 01 Sep03:00 BSTLeague37FC Danino -   H- 
67Tue 02 Sep03:00 BSTLeague38Black Sheep -   A-