Fixtures: Future Venture FC
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
3Mon 17 Nov03:00 UTCLeague1The Rockets 0-1 (L)FTH22,803
4Tue 18 Nov03:00 UTCLeague2Goldstone 2-1 (L)FTA34,598
5Wed 19 Nov03:00 UTCLeague Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
6Thu 20 Nov03:00 UTCLeague3MCís Owls 2-1 (L)FTA27,363
7Fri 21 Nov03:00 UTCLeague4Darcelona 2-1 (W)FTH18,486
8Sat 22 Nov03:00 UTCLeague Cup-Peckham Spring 2-0 (W)FTH26,262
10Mon 24 Nov03:00 UTCLeague5Wolues FC 0-2 (W)FTA20,000
11Tue 25 Nov03:00 UTCLeague6Warham 0-3 (L)FTH27,261
12Wed 26 Nov03:00 UTCLeague Cup-Ec Barcelona 0-2 (W)FTA12,616
13Thu 27 Nov03:00 UTCLeague7Ironowl Steelers 0-2 (W)FTA21,758
14Fri 28 Nov03:00 UTCLeague8Green Quarter FC 3-1 (W)FTH27,122
15Sat 29 Nov03:00 UTCLeague Cup-Manchester United 3-0 (W)FTH28,559
17Mon 01 Dec03:00 UTCLeague9Wombles 2-2 (D)FTA15,144
18Tue 02 Dec03:00 UTCLeague10Blind Monkeys 2-2 (D)FTH28,129
19Wed 03 Dec03:00 UTCLeague Cup-Devilís Advocates 1-2 (W)FTA22,925
20Thu 04 Dec03:00 UTCLeague11PAS Giannina 1-3 (W)FTA13,919
21Fri 05 Dec03:00 UTCLeague12Jerry Bridge Gers 2-0 (W)FTH24,995
22Sat 06 Dec03:00 UTCLeague Cup-MCís Owls (5) 1-1 (4) (L)PNA27,293
24Mon 08 Dec03:00 UTCLeague13Devilís Advocates 1-2 (W)FTA24,380
25Tue 09 Dec03:00 UTCLeague14Secret Agents 3-1 (W)FTH27,327
27Thu 11 Dec03:00 UTCLeague15Easy Pickings FC 1-1 (D)FTA29,022
28Fri 12 Dec03:00 UTCLeague16Luton Excelsior 2-0 (W)FTH28,050
31Mon 15 Dec03:00 UTCLeague17Meme FC 1-1 (D)FTA13,800
32Tue 16 Dec03:00 UTCLeague18Sl Benfica 1-1 (D)FTH30,496
33Wed 17 Dec03:00 UTCIAG Cup-ByeBye FTH- 
34Thu 18 Dec03:00 UTCLeague19Ystrad Clud Steelers 1-3 (W)FTA7,799
35Fri 19 Dec03:00 UTCLeague20The Rockets 2-0 (L)FTA48,790
36Sat 20 Dec03:00 UTCIAG Cup-Dream World FC 2-0 (W)FTH24,165
38Mon 22 Dec03:00 UTCLeague21Goldstone 1-1 (D)FTH29,403
39Tue 23 Dec03:00 UTCLeague22MCís Owls -   H- 
40Wed 24 Dec03:00 UTCIAG Cup-Nk Frenki -   A- 
41Thu 25 Dec03:00 UTCLeague23Darcelona -   A- 
42Fri 26 Dec03:00 UTCLeague24Wolues FC -   H- 
45Mon 29 Dec03:00 UTCLeague25Warham -   A- 
46Tue 30 Dec03:00 UTCLeague26Ironowl Steelers -   H- 
48Thu 01 Jan03:00 UTCLeague27Green Quarter FC -   A- 
49Fri 02 Jan03:00 UTCLeague28Wombles -   H- 
52Mon 05 Jan03:00 UTCLeague29Blind Monkeys -   A- 
53Tue 06 Jan03:00 UTCLeague30PAS Giannina -   H- 
55Thu 08 Jan03:00 UTCLeague31Jerry Bridge Gers -   A- 
56Fri 09 Jan03:00 UTCLeague32Devilís Advocates -   H- 
59Mon 12 Jan03:00 UTCLeague33Secret Agents -   A- 
60Tue 13 Jan03:00 UTCLeague34Easy Pickings FC -   H- 
62Thu 15 Jan03:00 UTCLeague35Luton Excelsior -   A- 
63Fri 16 Jan03:00 UTCLeague36Meme FC -   H- 
66Mon 19 Jan03:00 UTCLeague37Sl Benfica -   A- 
67Tue 20 Jan03:00 UTCLeague38Ystrad Clud Steelers -   H-