Fixtures: Future Venture FC
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
3Mon 15 Jun03:00 BSTLeague1Blind Monkeys 3-1 (L)FTA47,067
4Tue 16 Jun03:00 BSTLeague2CULM UTD 1-2 (L)FTH27,964
5Wed 17 Jun03:00 BSTLeague Cup-ByeBye FTH- 
6Thu 18 Jun03:00 BSTLeague3Goldstone 1-2 (W)FTA34,800
7Fri 19 Jun03:00 BSTLeague4Luton Excelsior 2-1 (W)FTH27,099
8Sat 20 Jun03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Belper United 4-0 (W)FTH27,981
10Mon 22 Jun03:00 BSTLeague5Jerry Bridge Gers 1-2 (W)FTA16,633
11Tue 23 Jun03:00 BSTLeague6MCs Owls 1-2 (L)FTH26,994
12Wed 24 Jun03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Duncdee Jutes 2nd 0-1 (W)FTA18,800
13Thu 25 Jun03:00 BSTLeague7Sancerre City 1-1 (D)FTA19,002
14Fri 26 Jun03:00 BSTLeague8The Rockets 0-2 (L)FTH28,831
15Sat 27 Jun03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Wroc F C 0-2 (W)FTA7,672
17Mon 29 Jun03:00 BSTLeague9Dyslexia CF 0-2 (W)FTA12,858
18Tue 30 Jun03:00 BSTLeague10PAS Giannina 2-0 (W)FTH27,042
19Wed 01 Jul03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Caretaker FC 2-1 (L)ETA18,800
19Wed 01 Jul17:00 BSTReserve-Bolt Thrower 2-3 (L)FTH350
20Thu 02 Jul03:00 BSTLeague11Lokomotiv Stafford 1-1 (D)FTA16,032
21Fri 03 Jul03:00 BSTLeague12Willand Rovers 3-1 (W)FTH28,951
24Mon 06 Jul03:00 BSTLeague13Easy Pickings FC 3-1 (W)FTH28,000
25Tue 07 Jul03:00 BSTLeague14Rail Madrid 2-1 (L)FTA18,800
26Wed 08 Jul17:00 BSTReserve-Seasiders 1-2 (L)FTH352
27Thu 09 Jul03:00 BSTLeague15SK Zanis Kalvarija FC 1-3 (L)FTH28,838
28Fri 10 Jul03:00 BSTLeague16Darcelona 2-1 (L)FTA24,400
31Mon 13 Jul03:00 BSTLeague17Warham 0-3 (L)FTH28,948
32Tue 14 Jul03:00 BSTLeague18Sl Benfica 3-0 (L)FTA40,400
33Wed 15 Jul03:00 BSTIAG Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
33Wed 15 Jul17:00 BSTReserve-Superhoops 1-2 (L)FTH302
34Thu 16 Jul03:00 BSTLeague19Check Chamonay FC 3-2 (W)FTH27,023
35Fri 17 Jul03:00 BSTLeague20Blind Monkeys 2-3 (L)FTH28,932
36Sat 18 Jul03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Redlandish Robins 2nd 3-1 (L)FTA32,209
38Mon 20 Jul03:00 BSTLeague21CULM UTD 4-0 (L)FTA24,350
39Tue 21 Jul03:00 BSTLeague22Goldstone 1-4 (L)FTH26,097
40Wed 22 Jul17:00 BSTReserve-Liverpool 1-2 (L)FTH303
41Thu 23 Jul03:00 BSTLeague23Luton Excelsior 2-1 (L)FTA18,800
42Fri 24 Jul03:00 BSTLeague24Jerry Bridge Gers 2-0 (W)FTH25,258
45Mon 27 Jul03:00 BSTLeague25MCs Owls 3-2 (L)FTA26,053
46Tue 28 Jul03:00 BSTLeague26Sancerre City 2-2 (D)FTH26,145
47Wed 29 Jul17:00 BSTReserve-Sl Benfica 2-2 (D)FTH303
48Thu 30 Jul03:00 BSTLeague27The Rockets 4-1 (L)FTA50,800
49Fri 31 Jul03:00 BSTLeague28Dyslexia CF 3-1 (W)FTH25,205
52Mon 03 Aug03:00 BSTLeague29PAS Giannina 2-2 (D)FTA21,805
53Tue 04 Aug03:00 BSTLeague30Lokomotiv Stafford 3-2 (W)FTH25,250
54Wed 05 Aug17:00 BSTReserve-Bolt Thrower -   A- 
55Thu 06 Aug03:00 BSTLeague31Willand Rovers -   A- 
56Fri 07 Aug03:00 BSTLeague32Easy Pickings FC -   A- 
59Mon 10 Aug03:00 BSTLeague33Rail Madrid -   H- 
60Tue 11 Aug03:00 BSTLeague34SK Zanis Kalvarija FC -   A- 
62Thu 13 Aug03:00 BSTLeague35Darcelona -   H- 
63Fri 14 Aug03:00 BSTLeague36Warham -   A- 
66Mon 17 Aug03:00 BSTLeague37Sl Benfica -   H- 
67Tue 18 Aug03:00 BSTLeague38Check Chamonay FC -   A-