Fixtures: Ciudad de La Habana
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Sat 24 Jan17:00 BSTReserve-Hamilton Unacademicals 2-2 (D)FTA19
2Sun 25 Jan17:00 BSTFriendly-Bolt Thrower 2-1 (W)FTH6
3Mon 26 Jan03:00 BSTLeague1Wirrall Rubbish 2nd 2-1 (W)FTH50,800
4Tue 27 Jan03:00 BSTLeague2Arsenal FC 0-4 (W)FTA22,576
5Wed 28 Jan03:00 BSTLeague Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
5Wed 28 Jan17:00 BSTReserve-The Rockets 3-2 (W)FTH14
6Thu 29 Jan03:00 BSTLeague3Ellyem Thistle 2-0 (W)FTH50,800
6Thu 29 Jan17:00 BSTFriendly-Alexandra County 1-1 (D)FTH6
7Fri 30 Jan03:00 BSTLeague4FC Mavis 0-2 (W)FTA13,800
7Fri 30 Jan17:00 BSTFriendly-Polis F.C. 2-1 (L)FTA13
8Sat 31 Jan03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Club Alianza Lima 4-0 (W)FTH45,687
10Mon 02 Feb03:00 BSTLeague5Club Alianza Lima 4-1 (W)FTH46,993
10Mon 02 Feb17:00 BSTFriendly-Mitzi FC 2nd 1-2 (W)FTA9
11Tue 03 Feb03:00 BSTLeague6West Moors FC 1-1 (D)FTA23,600
11Tue 03 Feb17:00 BSTFriendly-Mitzi FC 2nd 2-1 (W)FTH6
12Wed 04 Feb03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Weedkillers III 3-0 (W)FTH50,503
12Wed 04 Feb17:00 BSTReserve-Alexandra County 1-1 (D)FTA16
13Thu 05 Feb03:00 BSTLeague7Bishop Lancastrian 3-0 (W)FTH50,329
13Thu 05 Feb17:00 BSTFriendly-Polis F.C. 3-1 (W)FTH6
14Fri 06 Feb03:00 BSTLeague8Bio FC 0-3 (W)FTA41,113
14Fri 06 Feb17:00 BSTFriendly-Alexandra County 1-1 (D)FTA6
15Sat 07 Feb03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Vill.I.an 1-2 (W)FTA40,033
17Mon 09 Feb03:00 BSTLeague9The Sandgrounders 3-0 (W)FTH49,238
17Mon 09 Feb17:00 BSTFriendly-Blind Monkeys 1-2 (W)FTA10
18Tue 10 Feb03:00 BSTLeague10Mitzi FC 2nd 2-2 (D)FTA50,800
18Tue 10 Feb17:00 BSTFriendly-Blind Monkeys 3-1 (W)FTH6
19Wed 11 Feb03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Chagford 4-0 (W)FTH50,800
19Wed 11 Feb17:00 BSTReserve-Polis F.C. 2-1 (W)FTH14
20Thu 12 Feb03:00 BSTLeague11Axford United 1-0 (W)FTH50,800
20Thu 12 Feb17:00 BSTFriendly-69 AFC 1-1 (D)FTH6
21Fri 13 Feb03:00 BSTLeague12Novastartes 1-2 (W)FTA22,400
21Fri 13 Feb17:00 BSTFriendly-69 AFC 0-2 (W)FTA7
22Sat 14 Feb03:00 BSTLeague Cup-West Moors FC 2-0 (W)FTH50,800
23Sun 15 Feb17:00 BSTFriendly-Bolt Thrower 2-2 (D)FTH6
24Mon 16 Feb03:00 BSTLeague13Vill.I.an 3-0 (W)FTH50,800
24Mon 16 Feb17:00 BSTFriendly-Bolt Thrower 1-2 (W)ETA7
25Tue 17 Feb03:00 BSTLeague14Substandard Liege 0-4 (W)FTA11,032
26Wed 18 Feb03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Mitzi FC 2nd 1-2 (W)FTA33,600
26Wed 18 Feb17:00 BSTReserve-69 AFC 0-3 (W)FTA16
27Thu 19 Feb03:00 BSTLeague15Mansfieldwesleyans 2-0 (W)FTH47,302
28Fri 20 Feb03:00 BSTLeague16Inter-Stella FC 0-4 (W)FTA23,476
29Sat 21 Feb03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Wirrall Rubbish 2nd 2-3 (L)FTH50,800
31Mon 23 Feb03:00 BSTLeague17Accademia di Calcio del Prateria 1-2 (W)FTA50,800
32Tue 24 Feb03:00 BSTLeague18Scuderia 3-0 (W)FTH45,865
33Wed 25 Feb03:00 BSTIAG Cup-ByeBye FTH- 
33Wed 25 Feb17:00 BSTReserve-Inter Milager 2-1 (W)FTH13
34Thu 26 Feb03:00 BSTLeague19Silent Assassins 0-3 (W)FTA12,536
34Thu 26 Feb17:00 BSTFriendly-Polis F.C. 1-1 (D)FTA13
35Fri 27 Feb03:00 BSTLeague20Wirrall Rubbish 2nd 1-2 (W)FTA20,000
35Fri 27 Feb17:00 BSTFriendly-osu! 0-3 (W)FTA7
36Sat 28 Feb03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Gooners FC 0-4 (W)FTA6,489
38Mon 02 Mar03:00 BSTLeague21Arsenal FC 4-0 (W)FTH50,800
38Mon 02 Mar17:00 BSTFriendly-Rail Madrid 4-0 (W)FTH5
39Tue 03 Mar03:00 BSTLeague22Ellyem Thistle 0-3 (W)FTA15,127
39Tue 03 Mar17:00 BSTFriendly-Polis F.C. 2-1 (W)FTH6
40Wed 04 Mar03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Falcons 0-3 (W)FTA10,300
40Wed 04 Mar17:00 BSTReserve-The Rockets 2-2 (D)FTA18
41Thu 05 Mar03:00 BSTLeague23FC Mavis 3-0 (W)FTH50,800
41Thu 05 Mar17:00 BSTFriendly-The Pagans 3-0 (W)FTH5
42Fri 06 Mar03:00 BSTLeague24Club Alianza Lima 0-2 (W)FTA30,400
42Fri 06 Mar17:00 BSTFriendly-Rail Madrid 0-3 (W)FTA28
43Sat 07 Mar03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Obeiba United 1-3 (W)FTA11,555
45Mon 09 Mar03:00 BSTLeague25West Moors FC 3-2 (W)FTH50,800
45Mon 09 Mar17:00 BSTFriendly-Douala Red Stars 1-3 (W)FTA19
46Tue 10 Mar03:00 BSTLeague26Bishop Lancastrian 0-4 (W)FTA4,052
46Tue 10 Mar17:00 BSTFriendly-Douala Red Stars 2-2 (D)FTH6
47Wed 11 Mar03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Polis F.C. (5) 2-2 (4) (L)PNA49,153
47Wed 11 Mar17:00 BSTReserve-Alexandra County 4-1 (W)FTH13
48Thu 12 Mar03:00 BSTLeague27Bio FC 4-0 (W)FTH50,800
48Thu 12 Mar17:00 BSTFriendly-69 AFC 1-1 (D)FTA6
49Fri 13 Mar03:00 BSTLeague28The Sandgrounders 0-3 (W)FTA6,317
49Fri 13 Mar17:00 BSTFriendly-69 AFC 2-1 (W)FTH6
52Mon 16 Mar03:00 BSTLeague29Mitzi FC 2nd 1-1 (D)FTH50,800
52Mon 16 Mar17:00 BSTFriendly-Warham 2-2 (D)FTA7
53Tue 17 Mar03:00 BSTLeague30Axford United 1-3 (W)FTA18,800
53Tue 17 Mar17:00 BSTFriendly-Warham 3-1 (W)FTH6
54Wed 18 Mar17:00 BSTReserve-Polis F.C. 1-4 (W)FTA29
55Thu 19 Mar03:00 BSTLeague31Novastartes 3-1 (W)FTH50,800
55Thu 19 Mar17:00 BSTFriendly-Bokata Juniors 1-1 (D)FTH6
56Fri 20 Mar03:00 BSTLeague32Vill.I.an 0-2 (W)FTA37,968
56Fri 20 Mar17:00 BSTFriendly-Bokata Juniors 1-1 (D)FTA6
57Sat 21 Mar17:00 BSTFriendly-Bokata Juniors 1-1 (D)FTH6
58Sun 22 Mar17:00 BSTFriendly-Bokata Juniors 2-1 (L)FTA6
59Mon 23 Mar03:00 BSTLeague33Substandard Liege 3-0 (W)FTH50,800
60Tue 24 Mar03:00 BSTLeague34Mansfieldwesleyans 1-4 (W)FTA6,322
61Wed 25 Mar17:00 BSTReserve-69 AFC 2-1 (W)FTH13
62Thu 26 Mar03:00 BSTLeague35Inter-Stella FC 4-0 (W)FTH46,909
63Fri 27 Mar03:00 BSTLeague36Accademia di Calcio del Prateria 2-1 (W)FTH50,800
66Mon 30 Mar03:00 BSTLeague37Scuderia 1-3 (W)FTA5,149
67Tue 31 Mar03:00 BSTLeague38Silent Assassins 3-0 (W)FTH50,800
68Wed 01 Apr17:00 BSTReserve-Inter Milager -   A- 
69Thu 02 Apr17:00 BSTReserve-Bayern Bru 2nd -   A- 
70Fri 03 Apr17:00 BSTReserve-Majesty United -   A- 
1Sat 04 Apr17:00 BSTReserve-Hamilton Unacademicals -   A-