Fixtures: Ciudad de La Habana
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Sat 28 Jun17:00 BSTReserve-Hamilton Unacademicals 1-1 (D)FTA15
3Mon 30 Jun03:00 BSTLeague1Mansfieldwesleyans 1-2 (W)FTA10,557
4Tue 01 Jul03:00 BSTLeague2Kiwase Utu 1-0 (W)FTH47,217
5Wed 02 Jul03:00 BSTLeague Cup-ByeBye FTH- 
5Wed 02 Jul17:00 BSTReserve-The Rockets 1-1 (D)FTH13
6Thu 03 Jul03:00 BSTLeague3Vill.I.an 2-1 (L)FTA42,800
7Fri 04 Jul03:00 BSTLeague4Accademia di Calcio del Prateria 1-1 (D)FTH50,800
8Sat 05 Jul03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Willcox Wanderers 3-0 (W)FTH38,855
10Mon 07 Jul03:00 BSTLeague5FC Mavis 0-3 (W)FTA10,300
11Tue 08 Jul03:00 BSTLeague6Axford United 2-0 (W)FTH47,108
12Wed 09 Jul03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Novastartes 0-2 (W)FTA10,279
12Wed 09 Jul17:00 BSTReserve-Alexandra County 1-1 (D)FTA17
13Thu 10 Jul03:00 BSTLeague7The Sandgrounders 1-3 (W)FTA22,242
14Fri 11 Jul03:00 BSTLeague8Nufc 1893 3-0 (W)FTH50,800
15Sat 12 Jul03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Chatburn City 0-2 (W)FTA6,117
17Mon 14 Jul03:00 BSTLeague9Bishop Lancastrian 0-3 (W)FTA3,890
18Tue 15 Jul03:00 BSTLeague10Scuderia 3-1 (W)FTH50,497
19Wed 16 Jul03:00 BSTLeague Cup-The Sandgrounders 5-0 (W)FTH45,821
19Wed 16 Jul17:00 BSTReserve-Freedom 3-1 (W)FTH14
20Thu 17 Jul03:00 BSTLeague11Wirrall Rubbish 2nd 1-3 (W)FTA20,000
21Fri 18 Jul03:00 BSTLeague12Eversley United 4-0 (W)FTH50,263
22Sat 19 Jul03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Bio FC 4-0 (W)FTH50,800
24Mon 21 Jul03:00 BSTLeague13Dead Wind Dhamphyri 1-2 (W)FTA13,800
25Tue 22 Jul03:00 BSTLeague14Novastartes 2-0 (W)FTH50,800
26Wed 23 Jul03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Mitzi FC 2nd 2-1 (L)ETA24,400
26Wed 23 Jul17:00 BSTReserve-69 AFC 2-3 (W)FTA16
27Thu 24 Jul03:00 BSTLeague15Bio FC 1-1 (D)FTA50,800
28Fri 25 Jul03:00 BSTLeague16Blackmail FC 3-0 (W)FTH47,147
31Mon 28 Jul03:00 BSTLeague17Mitzi FC 2nd 2-1 (L)FTA50,800
32Tue 29 Jul03:00 BSTLeague18Cranbournefc 3-0 (W)FTH50,800
32Tue 29 Jul17:00 BSTFriendly-Freedom 1-1 (D)FTA8
33Wed 30 Jul03:00 BSTIAG Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
33Wed 30 Jul17:00 BSTReserve-Inter Milager 1-0 (W)FTH14
34Thu 31 Jul03:00 BSTLeague19The Pretenders 1-2 (W)FTA24,400
34Thu 31 Jul17:00 BSTFriendly-Freedom 2-1 (L)FTA8
35Fri 01 Aug03:00 BSTLeague20Mansfieldwesleyans 2-1 (W)FTH50,171
35Fri 01 Aug17:00 BSTFriendly-Freedom 0-1 (W)FTA8
36Sat 02 Aug03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Vale of Loyne 2nd 3-0 (W)FTH50,576
36Sat 02 Aug17:00 BSTFriendly-Freedom 1-1 (D)FTA8
37Sun 03 Aug17:00 BSTFriendly-Freedom 1-1 (D)FTA9
38Mon 04 Aug03:00 BSTLeague21Kiwase Utu 1-2 (W)FTA21,200
39Tue 05 Aug03:00 BSTLeague22Vill.I.an 2-1 (W)FTH50,283
40Wed 06 Aug03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Sanderson FC 4-0 (W)FTH50,800
40Wed 06 Aug17:00 BSTReserve-The Rockets 1-1 (D)FTA18
41Thu 07 Aug03:00 BSTLeague23Accademia di Calcio del Prateria 1-3 (W)FTA50,800
42Fri 08 Aug03:00 BSTLeague24FC Mavis 2-1 (W)FTH50,800
43Sat 09 Aug03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Flyers FC 1-2 (W)FTA16,049
43Sat 09 Aug17:00 BSTFriendly-Polis F.C. 1-1 (D)FTH6
44Sun 10 Aug17:00 BSTFriendly-Polis F.C. 2-2 (D)FTA11
45Mon 11 Aug03:00 BSTLeague25Axford United 0-3 (W)FTA18,800
46Tue 12 Aug03:00 BSTLeague26The Sandgrounders 2-0 (W)FTH50,800
47Wed 13 Aug03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Cheshunt F C 1-2 (L)FTH46,818
47Wed 13 Aug17:00 BSTReserve-Alexandra County 2-1 (W)FTH15
48Thu 14 Aug03:00 BSTLeague27Nufc 1893 0-4 (W)FTA3,123
49Fri 15 Aug03:00 BSTLeague28Bishop Lancastrian 3-0 (W)FTH47,171
49Fri 15 Aug17:00 BSTFriendly-Yeboah Constrictors 2nd 1-2 (W)FTA10
50Sat 16 Aug17:00 BSTFriendly-Anubian Dark Knights 0-2 (W)FTA8
51Sun 17 Aug17:00 BSTFriendly-Knights of the Stone Horse 3-0 (W)FTH6
52Mon 18 Aug03:00 BSTLeague29Scuderia 0-3 (W)FTA4,542
52Mon 18 Aug17:00 BSTFriendly-Yeboah Constrictors 2nd 4-1 (W)FTH6
53Tue 19 Aug03:00 BSTLeague30Wirrall Rubbish 2nd 3-2 (W)FTH50,800
53Tue 19 Aug17:00 BSTFriendly-Anubian Dark Knights 3-1 (W)FTH6
54Wed 20 Aug17:00 BSTReserve-Polis F.C. 1-2 (W)FTA24
55Thu 21 Aug03:00 BSTLeague31Eversley United 0-3 (W)FTA12,299
55Thu 21 Aug17:00 BSTFriendly-Knights of the Stone Horse 0-3 (W)FTA60
56Fri 22 Aug03:00 BSTLeague32Dead Wind Dhamphyri 2-0 (W)FTH47,093
56Fri 22 Aug17:00 BSTFriendly-Polis F.C. -   A- 
57Sat 23 Aug17:00 BSTFriendly-Bio FC -   A- 
58Sun 24 Aug17:00 BSTFriendly-Bio FC -   H- 
59Mon 25 Aug03:00 BSTLeague33Novastartes -   A- 
59Mon 25 Aug17:00 BSTFriendly-Polis F.C. -   H- 
60Tue 26 Aug03:00 BSTLeague34Bio FC -   H- 
61Wed 27 Aug17:00 BSTReserve-69 AFC -   H- 
62Thu 28 Aug03:00 BSTLeague35Blackmail FC -   A- 
63Fri 29 Aug03:00 BSTLeague36Mitzi FC 2nd -   H- 
66Mon 01 Sep03:00 BSTLeague37Cranbournefc -   A- 
67Tue 02 Sep03:00 BSTLeague38The Pretenders -   H- 
68Wed 03 Sep17:00 BSTReserve-Inter Milager -   A- 
69Thu 04 Sep17:00 BSTReserve-Bayern Bru 2nd -   A-