Fixtures: Beijing Burning
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Sat 13 Jun17:00 BSTReserve-Northern Monkeys FC 1-1 (D)FTH29
3Mon 15 Jun03:00 BSTLeague1Lancashire Lightning FC 1-3 (W)FTA35,443
4Tue 16 Jun03:00 BSTLeague2Cowabanga FC 3-0 (W)FTH29,200
5Wed 17 Jun03:00 BSTLeague Cup-ByeBye FTH- 
5Wed 17 Jun17:00 BSTReserve-Northern Monkeys FC 2-2 (D)FTA17
6Thu 18 Jun03:00 BSTLeague3Sanderson FC 1-1 (D)FTA8,647
7Fri 19 Jun03:00 BSTLeague4DC United 3-0 (W)FTH29,200
8Sat 20 Jun03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Lancaster Reds FC 1-0 (W)FTH29,200
10Mon 22 Jun03:00 BSTLeague5Bounty Killers 2-2 (D)FTH29,200
11Tue 23 Jun03:00 BSTLeague6Koreatown Usa 2-3 (W)FTA4,974
12Wed 24 Jun03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Dragon Sc Nimbus 0-3 (W)FTA3,853
12Wed 24 Jun17:00 BSTReserve-Northern Monkeys FC 1-4 (L)FTH29
13Thu 25 Jun03:00 BSTLeague7Explosion 3-1 (W)FTH29,200
14Fri 26 Jun03:00 BSTLeague869 AFC 2-1 (L)FTA50,800
15Sat 27 Jun03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Rockbottom FC 0-3 (W)FTA18,800
17Mon 29 Jun03:00 BSTLeague9Alianza Lima 3-0 (W)FTH29,200
18Tue 30 Jun03:00 BSTLeague10Ozs Army 1-0 (L)FTA29,200
19Wed 01 Jul03:00 BSTLeague Cup-AFC Leicester 3-1 (W)FTH29,200
19Wed 01 Jul17:00 BSTReserve-Northern Monkeys FC 2-1 (L)FTA16
20Thu 02 Jul03:00 BSTLeague11Sporting Venoms Dz 5-0 (W)FTH28,922
21Fri 03 Jul03:00 BSTLeague12The Firm F.C 2-2 (D)FTA50,800
22Sat 04 Jul03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Desert 2-1 (W)FTH27,940
24Mon 06 Jul03:00 BSTLeague13Finchy FC 2-0 (W)FTH29,200
25Tue 07 Jul03:00 BSTLeague14Wxmpool 0-4 (W)FTA15,142
26Wed 08 Jul03:00 BSTLeague Cup-The Firm F.C 2-1 (W)FTH34,011
26Wed 08 Jul17:00 BSTReserve-Northern Monkeys FC 2-2 (D)FTH26
27Thu 09 Jul03:00 BSTLeague15Clapton Dynamo 3-1 (W)FTH28,969
28Fri 10 Jul03:00 BSTLeague16Doncaster Rovers 2nd 1-2 (W)FTA20,000
29Sat 11 Jul03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Ozs Army 1-2 (W)ETA31,786
31Mon 13 Jul03:00 BSTLeague17Bmw United 2-1 (W)FTH29,200
32Tue 14 Jul03:00 BSTLeague18Rok Peludo 1-2 (W)FTA28,064
33Wed 15 Jul03:00 BSTIAG Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
33Wed 15 Jul17:00 BSTReserve-Northern Monkeys FC 3-0 (L)FTA16
34Thu 16 Jul03:00 BSTLeague19Sudden Elite 3-0 (W)FTH29,200
35Fri 17 Jul03:00 BSTLeague20Lancashire Lightning FC 1-2 (L)FTH29,200
36Sat 18 Jul03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Golden Team 0-4 (W)FTA4,953
38Mon 20 Jul03:00 BSTLeague21Cowabanga FC 0-2 (W)FTA4,441
39Tue 21 Jul03:00 BSTLeague22Sanderson FC 3-0 (W)FTH29,200
40Wed 22 Jul03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Seasiders 2-1 (L)FTA25,880
40Wed 22 Jul17:00 BSTReserve-Northern Monkeys FC 2-1 (W)FTH29
41Thu 23 Jul03:00 BSTLeague23DC United 1-1 (D)FTA20,401
42Fri 24 Jul03:00 BSTLeague24Bounty Killers 1-1 (D)FTA40,013
45Mon 27 Jul03:00 BSTLeague25Koreatown Usa 3-1 (W)FTH29,200
46Tue 28 Jul03:00 BSTLeague26Explosion 0-4 (W)FTA19,421
47Wed 29 Jul17:00 BSTReserve-Northern Monkeys FC 3-2 (L)FTA15
48Thu 30 Jul03:00 BSTLeague2769 AFC 3-2 (W)FTH29,200
49Fri 31 Jul03:00 BSTLeague28Alianza Lima 2-4 (W)FTA35,476
52Mon 03 Aug03:00 BSTLeague29Ozs Army 2-1 (W)FTH29,200
53Tue 04 Aug03:00 BSTLeague30Sporting Venoms Dz -   A- 
54Wed 05 Aug17:00 BSTReserve-Northern Monkeys FC -   H- 
55Thu 06 Aug03:00 BSTLeague31The Firm F.C -   H- 
56Fri 07 Aug03:00 BSTLeague32Finchy FC -   A- 
59Mon 10 Aug03:00 BSTLeague33Wxmpool -   H- 
60Tue 11 Aug03:00 BSTLeague34Clapton Dynamo -   A- 
61Wed 12 Aug17:00 BSTReserve-Northern Monkeys FC -   A- 
62Thu 13 Aug03:00 BSTLeague35Doncaster Rovers 2nd -   H- 
63Fri 14 Aug03:00 BSTLeague36Bmw United -   A- 
66Mon 17 Aug03:00 BSTLeague37Rok Peludo -   H- 
67Tue 18 Aug03:00 BSTLeague38Sudden Elite -   A- 
68Wed 19 Aug17:00 BSTReserve-Northern Monkeys FC -   H-