Fixtures: Gw Bad Goisern
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
3Mon 08 Sep03:00 BSTLeague1Smiling Assassins 1-1 (D)FTH6,659
4Tue 09 Sep03:00 BSTLeague2Niu Tim 2nd 4-1 (L)FTA18,800
5Wed 10 Sep03:00 BSTLeague Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
6Thu 11 Sep03:00 BSTLeague3FC Barcelona II 1-2 (L)FTH6,640
7Fri 12 Sep03:00 BSTLeague4Iron Monkeys 2-0 (L)FTA16,343
8Sat 13 Sep03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Swegg Lel 4-2 (L)FTA12,221
10Mon 15 Sep03:00 BSTLeague5Persis United 1-4 (L)FTH8,562
11Tue 16 Sep03:00 BSTLeague6Britanic Wonders 0-2 (W)FTA5,701
13Thu 18 Sep03:00 BSTLeague7Pak 11 FC 1-1 (D)FTH6,645
14Fri 19 Sep03:00 BSTLeague8Kildalkey AFC 3-0 (L)FTA9,909
17Mon 22 Sep03:00 BSTLeague9Bournemouth Bluds 1-1 (D)FTH6,700
18Tue 23 Sep03:00 BSTLeague10Madridista Cf 2-2 (D)FTA17,524
20Thu 25 Sep03:00 BSTLeague11Luton Town 2-0 (W)FTH6,411
21Fri 26 Sep03:00 BSTLeague12The Storm Lords 0-2 (W)FTA11,364
24Mon 29 Sep03:00 BSTLeague13Krzysiek FC 2-1 (W)FTH8,233
25Tue 30 Sep03:00 BSTLeague14Truro FC 1-1 (D)FTA4,045
27Thu 02 Oct03:00 BSTLeague15Pingree FC 1-2 (L)FTH8,234
28Fri 03 Oct03:00 BSTLeague16Walton All Stars 1-2 (W)FTA513
31Mon 06 Oct03:00 BSTLeague17Ampera FC 2-1 (W)FTH6,642
32Tue 07 Oct03:00 BSTLeague18Southampton Assassins 2-1 (L)FTA410
33Wed 08 Oct03:00 BSTIAG Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
34Thu 09 Oct03:00 BSTLeague19Jones Harris Allstars 3-1 (W)FTH6,406
35Fri 10 Oct03:00 BSTLeague20Smiling Assassins 1-0 (L)FTA2,807
36Sat 11 Oct03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Iraklis (3) 3-3 (5) (W)PNA1,468
38Mon 13 Oct03:00 BSTLeague21Niu Tim 2nd 3-1 (W)FTH8,206
39Tue 14 Oct03:00 BSTLeague22FC Barcelona II 1-1 (D)FTA15,491
40Wed 15 Oct03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Barca FC 2-3 (W)ETA14,848
41Thu 16 Oct03:00 BSTLeague23Iron Monkeys 2-2 (D)FTH8,251
42Fri 17 Oct03:00 BSTLeague24Persis United 3-1 (L)FTA10,300
43Sat 18 Oct03:00 BSTIAG Cup-FC Umaemons 2-1 (L)FTA11,800
45Mon 20 Oct03:00 BSTLeague25Britanic Wonders 0-2 (L)FTH6,677
46Tue 21 Oct03:00 BSTLeague26Pak 11 FC 1-0 (L)FTA762
48Thu 23 Oct03:00 BSTLeague27Kildalkey AFC -   H- 
49Fri 24 Oct03:00 BSTLeague28Bournemouth Bluds -   A- 
52Mon 27 Oct03:00 BSTLeague29Madridista Cf -   H- 
53Tue 28 Oct03:00 BSTLeague30Luton Town -   A- 
55Thu 30 Oct03:00 BSTLeague31The Storm Lords -   H- 
56Fri 31 Oct03:00 BSTLeague32Krzysiek FC -   A- 
59Mon 03 Nov03:00 BSTLeague33Truro FC -   H- 
60Tue 04 Nov03:00 BSTLeague34Pingree FC -   A- 
62Thu 06 Nov03:00 BSTLeague35Walton All Stars -   H- 
63Fri 07 Nov03:00 BSTLeague36Ampera FC -   A- 
66Mon 10 Nov03:00 BSTLeague37Southampton Assassins -   H- 
67Tue 11 Nov03:00 BSTLeague38Jones Harris Allstars -   A-