Fixtures: Gigantic FC
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
3Mon 08 Sep03:00 BSTLeague1Wesh Ale 3-2 (L)FTA5,391
4Tue 09 Sep03:00 BSTLeague2Legends FC 0-4 (L)FTH5,596
5Wed 10 Sep03:00 BSTLeague Cup-The Hammers 1-2 (L)FTH5,597
6Thu 11 Sep03:00 BSTLeague3Mekas United FC 2-1 (L)FTA6,800
7Fri 12 Sep03:00 BSTLeague4Deley Team 2-3 (L)FTH4,351
10Mon 15 Sep03:00 BSTLeague5FC Hunedoara 3-0 (L)FTA2,018
11Tue 16 Sep03:00 BSTLeague6Quarks FC 2-2 (D)FTH4,192
13Thu 18 Sep03:00 BSTLeague7Sanctuary Stone 2-0 (L)FTA2,311
14Fri 19 Sep03:00 BSTLeague8Vancouver 11ers FC 2-2 (D)FTH4,180
17Mon 22 Sep03:00 BSTLeague9Esgueira FC 3-3 (D)FTA7,666
18Tue 23 Sep03:00 BSTLeague10Breizh Celtics 1-3 (L)FTH4,363
20Thu 25 Sep03:00 BSTLeague11Slavia Praha 1892 2-1 (L)FTA6,800
21Fri 26 Sep03:00 BSTLeague12Leoronaldocf 0-2 (L)FTH4,198
24Mon 29 Sep03:00 BSTLeague13St Pads 4-0 (L)FTA10,300
25Tue 30 Sep03:00 BSTLeague14Viallis Chelsea 0-1 (L)FTH4,179
27Thu 02 Oct03:00 BSTLeague15Heski FC 3-1 (L)FTA6,800
28Fri 03 Oct03:00 BSTLeague16Tomnleo 1-1 (D)FTH4,201
31Mon 06 Oct03:00 BSTLeague17FC Obransk Galani 4-1 (L)FTA10,300
32Tue 07 Oct03:00 BSTLeague18Football Club FC 1-1 (D)FTH3,835
33Wed 08 Oct03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Andebu 1-2 (W)FTA6,800
34Thu 09 Oct03:00 BSTLeague19Elitegrovefc 2-2 (D)FTA1,468
35Fri 10 Oct03:00 BSTLeague20Wesh Ale 1-1 (D)FTH4,002
36Sat 11 Oct03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Eltuviedo Cf 3-1 (W)FTH4,984
38Mon 13 Oct03:00 BSTLeague21Legends FC 2-0 (L)FTA5,450
39Tue 14 Oct03:00 BSTLeague22Mekas United FC 1-2 (L)FTH3,829
40Wed 15 Oct03:00 BSTIAG Cup-FC Eagles Znojmo 2-1 (W)FTH4,881
41Thu 16 Oct03:00 BSTLeague23Deley Team 3-0 (L)FTA5,599
42Fri 17 Oct03:00 BSTLeague24FC Hunedoara 0-2 (L)FTH3,838
43Sat 18 Oct03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Harkemase FC 3-0 (L)FTA18,800
45Mon 20 Oct03:00 BSTLeague25Quarks FC 3-2 (L)FTA2,856
46Tue 21 Oct03:00 BSTLeague26Sanctuary Stone 0-2 (L)FTH4,020
48Thu 23 Oct03:00 BSTLeague27Vancouver 11ers FC 1-2 (W)FTA4,485
49Fri 24 Oct03:00 BSTLeague28Esgueira FC 3-2 (W)FTH3,828
52Mon 27 Oct03:00 BSTLeague29Breizh Celtics -   A- 
53Tue 28 Oct03:00 BSTLeague30Slavia Praha 1892 -   H- 
55Thu 30 Oct03:00 BSTLeague31Leoronaldocf -   A- 
56Fri 31 Oct03:00 BSTLeague32St Pads -   H- 
59Mon 03 Nov03:00 BSTLeague33Viallis Chelsea -   A- 
60Tue 04 Nov03:00 BSTLeague34Heski FC -   H- 
62Thu 06 Nov03:00 BSTLeague35Tomnleo -   A- 
63Fri 07 Nov03:00 BSTLeague36FC Obransk Galani -   H- 
66Mon 10 Nov03:00 BSTLeague37Football Club FC -   A- 
67Tue 11 Nov03:00 BSTLeague38Elitegrovefc -   H-