Fixtures: The Unbeatables
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
3Mon 06 Apr03:00 BSTLeague1Detroit City FC 2-1 (W)FTH4,027
4Tue 07 Apr03:00 BSTLeague2Real Indonest 007 1-0 (L)FTA5,846
5Wed 08 Apr03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Loxley United 3-1 (W)FTH4,855
6Thu 09 Apr03:00 BSTLeague3FC Sukmiov 0-0 (D)FTH4,023
7Fri 10 Apr03:00 BSTLeague4Kickaballfc 0-1 (W)FTA5,867
8Sat 11 Apr03:00 BSTLeague Cup-All Stars 14 1-0 (W)FTH4,875
10Mon 13 Apr03:00 BSTLeague5Thegooners 2-2 (D)FTH4,184
11Tue 14 Apr03:00 BSTLeague6Millwall FC 2-0 (L)FTA4,003
12Wed 15 Apr03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Ajax 2nd 1-3 (L)FTH4,910
13Thu 16 Apr03:00 BSTLeague7Lish FC 2-4 (L)FTH4,016
14Fri 17 Apr03:00 BSTLeague8Pro United 1-2 (W)FTA6,682
17Mon 20 Apr03:00 BSTLeague9Wild Wolf FC 1-3 (L)FTH4,201
18Tue 21 Apr03:00 BSTLeague10AFC Leicester 3-0 (L)FTA3,505
20Thu 23 Apr03:00 BSTLeague11United United 3-2 (L)FTA8,515
21Fri 24 Apr03:00 BSTLeague12Vention Wolves 2-1 (W)FTH3,830
24Mon 27 Apr03:00 BSTLeague13FC Greenwich 0-2 (W)FTA4,324
25Tue 28 Apr03:00 BSTLeague14Sons Of William 1-2 (L)FTH4,350
27Thu 30 Apr03:00 BSTLeague15Adelaide United 3-0 (L)FTA18,800
28Fri 01 May03:00 BSTLeague16FC Hunedoara 2-1 (W)FTH4,013
31Mon 04 May03:00 BSTLeague17Football Club FC 0-0 (D)FTA2,161
32Tue 05 May03:00 BSTLeague18As Valencia 1-3 (L)FTH4,358
33Wed 06 May03:00 BSTIAG Cup-ByeBye FTH- 
34Thu 07 May03:00 BSTLeague19FC Shirreff 1923 1-2 (W)FTA6,800
35Fri 08 May03:00 BSTLeague20Detroit City FC 3-2 (L)FTA3,884
36Sat 09 May03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Zamadrid FC 3-0 (L)FTA11,800
38Mon 11 May03:00 BSTLeague21Real Indonest 007 2-2 (D)FTH4,169
39Tue 12 May03:00 BSTLeague22FC Sukmiov 2-1 (L)FTA14,414
41Thu 14 May03:00 BSTLeague23Kickaballfc 1-0 (W)FTH4,179
42Fri 15 May03:00 BSTLeague24Thegooners 2-1 (L)FTA6,618
45Mon 18 May03:00 BSTLeague25Millwall FC 1-1 (D)FTH4,174
46Tue 19 May03:00 BSTLeague26Lish FC 3-2 (L)FTA2,385
48Thu 21 May03:00 BSTLeague27Pro United 2-1 (W)FTH4,380
49Fri 22 May03:00 BSTLeague28Wild Wolf FC 2-1 (L)FTA5,644
52Mon 25 May03:00 BSTLeague29AFC Leicester 0-1 (L)FTH4,178
53Tue 26 May03:00 BSTLeague30United United 3-2 (W)FTH4,382
55Thu 28 May03:00 BSTLeague31Vention Wolves 1-1 (D)FTA4,346
56Fri 29 May03:00 BSTLeague32FC Greenwich -   H- 
59Mon 01 Jun03:00 BSTLeague33Sons Of William -   A- 
60Tue 02 Jun03:00 BSTLeague34Adelaide United -   H- 
62Thu 04 Jun03:00 BSTLeague35FC Hunedoara -   A- 
63Fri 05 Jun03:00 BSTLeague36Football Club FC -   H- 
66Mon 08 Jun03:00 BSTLeague37As Valencia -   A- 
67Tue 09 Jun03:00 BSTLeague38FC Shirreff 1923 -   H-