Fixtures: Armada Rijeka
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
3Mon 10 Feb03:00 BSTLeague1Harrow St Marys 0-1 (W)FTA13,800
4Tue 11 Feb03:00 BSTLeague2Anubian Dark Knights 3-2 (W)FTH17,281
5Wed 12 Feb03:00 BSTLeague Cup-ByeBye FTH- 
6Thu 13 Feb03:00 BSTLeague3Breakfast Club FC 1-1 (D)FTH17,624
7Fri 14 Feb03:00 BSTLeague4Shin Utd 2-0 (L)FTA24,188
8Sat 15 Feb03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Cornelius Albion 0-3 (W)FTA10,300
10Mon 17 Feb03:00 BSTLeague5Dream Team 0-2 (L)FTH17,735
11Tue 18 Feb03:00 BSTLeague6DayDream Believers 1-2 (W)FTA10,294
12Wed 19 Feb03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Flems XI 2-0 (W)FTH12,371
13Thu 20 Feb03:00 BSTLeague7Fcb Olmen 3-0 (W)FTH14,314
14Fri 21 Feb03:00 BSTLeague829cdora 1-3 (W)FTA10,300
15Sat 22 Feb03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Shin Utd 3-1 (L)FTA26,611
17Mon 24 Feb03:00 BSTLeague9Northern Monkeys FC 1-3 (L)FTH18,277
18Tue 25 Feb03:00 BSTLeague10The Kickers 1-2 (W)FTA6,800
20Thu 27 Feb03:00 BSTLeague11Golden Balls 0-1 (L)FTH17,635
21Fri 28 Feb03:00 BSTLeague12The Mighty Morphing Muffin Rangers 1-1 (D)FTA20,000
24Mon 03 Mar03:00 BSTLeague13Club Rumbullion 3-1 (W)FTH14,831
25Tue 04 Mar03:00 BSTLeague14The Pompey Pirates 0-4 (W)FTA8,253
27Thu 06 Mar03:00 BSTLeague15Amaranth FC 2nd 2-1 (W)FTH14,362
28Fri 07 Mar03:00 BSTLeague16The Hillman Imps 1-1 (D)FTA9,850
31Mon 10 Mar03:00 BSTLeague17Chai FC 1-1 (D)FTH14,829
32Tue 11 Mar03:00 BSTLeague18Goal Sokmo 1-2 (W)FTA10,300
33Wed 12 Mar03:00 BSTIAG Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
34Thu 13 Mar03:00 BSTLeague19The Couch Potatoes 1-0 (W)FTH14,372
35Fri 14 Mar03:00 BSTLeague20Harrow St Marys 3-1 (W)FTH14,328
36Sat 15 Mar03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Birmingham Blues 2-0 (W)FTH11,357
38Mon 17 Mar03:00 BSTLeague21Anubian Dark Knights 2-1 (L)FTA21,200
39Tue 18 Mar03:00 BSTLeague22Breakfast Club FC 3-1 (L)FTA26,800
40Wed 19 Mar03:00 BSTIAG Cup-FC Cambridge 0-2 (W)FTA6,333
41Thu 20 Mar03:00 BSTLeague23Shin Utd 2-1 (W)FTH17,773
42Fri 21 Mar03:00 BSTLeague24Dream Team 2-0 (L)FTA49,013
43Sat 22 Mar03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Matres Nudum 3-1 (L)FTA11,797
45Mon 24 Mar03:00 BSTLeague25DayDream Believers 1-1 (D)FTH13,893
46Tue 25 Mar03:00 BSTLeague26Fcb Olmen 2-2 (D)FTA9,908
48Thu 27 Mar03:00 BSTLeague2729cdora 2-2 (D)FTH14,879
49Fri 28 Mar03:00 BSTLeague28Northern Monkeys FC 2-1 (L)FTA50,800
52Mon 31 Mar03:00 BSTLeague29The Kickers 2-0 (W)FTH13,854
53Tue 01 Apr03:00 BSTLeague30Golden Balls 2-1 (L)FTA23,600
55Thu 03 Apr03:00 BSTLeague31The Mighty Morphing Muffin Rangers 2-0 (W)FTH14,810
56Fri 04 Apr03:00 BSTLeague32Club Rumbullion 3-1 (L)FTA18,800
59Mon 07 Apr03:00 BSTLeague33The Pompey Pirates 2-0 (W)FTH13,944
60Tue 08 Apr03:00 BSTLeague34Amaranth FC 2nd 1-2 (W)FTA6,800
62Thu 10 Apr03:00 BSTLeague35The Hillman Imps 2-1 (W)FTH13,834
63Fri 11 Apr03:00 BSTLeague36Chai FC 2-0 (L)FTA25,600
66Mon 14 Apr03:00 BSTLeague37Goal Sokmo 3-2 (W)FTH13,946
67Tue 15 Apr03:00 BSTLeague38The Couch Potatoes 1-2 (W)FTA8,150