Fixtures: Armada Rijeka
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
3Mon 06 Apr03:00 BSTLeague1Blyth Spartans 0-2 (W)FTA6,800
4Tue 07 Apr03:00 BSTLeague2The Mighty Morphing Muffin Rangers 2-0 (W)FTH18,271
5Wed 08 Apr03:00 BSTLeague Cup-ByeBye FTH- 
6Thu 09 Apr03:00 BSTLeague3Shin Utd 3-3 (D)FTA29,200
7Fri 10 Apr03:00 BSTLeague4Northern Monkeys FC 0-2 (L)FTH22,247
8Sat 11 Apr03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Sodepur FC 2-0 (W)FTH17,718
10Mon 13 Apr03:00 BSTLeague5Amaranth FC 2nd 1-1 (D)FTA6,800
11Tue 14 Apr03:00 BSTLeague6FC Shamrock Celtic 2-0 (W)FTH18,908
12Wed 15 Apr03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Club Rumbullion 2-1 (L)ETA15,161
13Thu 16 Apr03:00 BSTLeague7Champion 0-2 (W)FTA14,166
14Fri 17 Apr03:00 BSTLeague8Farmer Boys United 3-0 (W)FTH18,223
17Mon 20 Apr03:00 BSTLeague9DayDream Believers 1-1 (D)FTA11,721
18Tue 21 Apr03:00 BSTLeague10Breakfast Club FC 0-2 (L)FTH22,400
20Thu 23 Apr03:00 BSTLeague11Club Rumbullion 0-1 (W)FTA14,332
21Fri 24 Apr03:00 BSTLeague12Chai FC 2-2 (D)FTH22,385
24Mon 27 Apr03:00 BSTLeague13Fcb Olmen 0-1 (W)FTA12,980
25Tue 28 Apr03:00 BSTLeague14Dream Team -   H- 
27Thu 30 Apr03:00 BSTLeague15AC Milan -   A- 
28Fri 01 May03:00 BSTLeague16Devon Athletic -   H- 
31Mon 04 May03:00 BSTLeague17Anubian Dark Knights -   H- 
32Tue 05 May03:00 BSTLeague18Alien FC -   A- 
34Thu 07 May03:00 BSTLeague19Golden Balls -   H- 
35Fri 08 May03:00 BSTLeague20Blyth Spartans -   H- 
38Mon 11 May03:00 BSTLeague21The Mighty Morphing Muffin Rangers -   A- 
39Tue 12 May03:00 BSTLeague22Shin Utd -   H- 
41Thu 14 May03:00 BSTLeague23Northern Monkeys FC -   A- 
42Fri 15 May03:00 BSTLeague24Amaranth FC 2nd -   H- 
45Mon 18 May03:00 BSTLeague25FC Shamrock Celtic -   A- 
46Tue 19 May03:00 BSTLeague26Champion -   H- 
48Thu 21 May03:00 BSTLeague27Farmer Boys United -   A- 
49Fri 22 May03:00 BSTLeague28DayDream Believers -   H- 
52Mon 25 May03:00 BSTLeague29Breakfast Club FC -   A- 
53Tue 26 May03:00 BSTLeague30Club Rumbullion -   H- 
55Thu 28 May03:00 BSTLeague31Chai FC -   A- 
56Fri 29 May03:00 BSTLeague32Fcb Olmen -   H- 
59Mon 01 Jun03:00 BSTLeague33Dream Team -   A- 
60Tue 02 Jun03:00 BSTLeague34AC Milan -   H- 
62Thu 04 Jun03:00 BSTLeague35Devon Athletic -   A- 
63Fri 05 Jun03:00 BSTLeague36Anubian Dark Knights -   A- 
66Mon 08 Jun03:00 BSTLeague37Alien FC -   H- 
67Tue 09 Jun03:00 BSTLeague38Golden Balls -   A-