Fixtures: The Dream Team
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
3Mon 06 Apr03:00 BSTLeague1Squirrel FC 0-1 (W)FTA3,997
4Tue 07 Apr03:00 BSTLeague2Thebushwhackers 1-0 (W)FTH5,738
5Wed 08 Apr03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Ayrshire Tatties 2-1 (W)FTH5,766
6Thu 09 Apr03:00 BSTLeague3Okland Cf 1-2 (W)FTA942
7Fri 10 Apr03:00 BSTLeague4Fresh Stars 0-0 (D)FTH6,033
8Sat 11 Apr03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Barcelindo 4-1 (L)FTA2,263
10Mon 13 Apr03:00 BSTLeague5Goal In 0-0 (D)FTA3,046
11Tue 14 Apr03:00 BSTLeague6Mayor United 1-2 (L)FTH5,458
13Thu 16 Apr03:00 BSTLeague7Big Boizzzzzz FC 0-0 (D)FTA1,214
14Fri 17 Apr03:00 BSTLeague8Ayrshire Tatties 0-1 (L)FTH5,754
17Mon 20 Apr03:00 BSTLeague9Bold Town FC 2-1 (L)FTA21,823
18Tue 21 Apr03:00 BSTLeague10Nepal Pgs Arsenal 1-0 (W)FTH5,764
20Thu 23 Apr03:00 BSTLeague11AFC Moulton 1-1 (D)FTH5,446
21Fri 24 Apr03:00 BSTLeague12Libertas 1-1 (D)FTA13,800
24Mon 27 Apr03:00 BSTLeague13Dipo FC 2-1 (W)FTH5,465
25Tue 28 Apr03:00 BSTLeague14Chujkisrujki 1-0 (L)FTA8,364
27Thu 30 Apr03:00 BSTLeague15Toon Army 0-2 (L)FTH5,732
28Fri 01 May03:00 BSTLeague1650shadesofliam 2-0 (L)FTA2,930
31Mon 04 May03:00 BSTLeague17Rayo Chelona 0-2 (L)FTH6,060
32Tue 05 May03:00 BSTLeague18Barnsley Boys FC 2-1 (L)FTA16,092
33Wed 06 May03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Cork City United 3-2 (L)ETA1,533
34Thu 07 May03:00 BSTLeague19Royal FC 1-3 (L)FTH5,461
35Fri 08 May03:00 BSTLeague20Squirrel FC 2-1 (W)FTH5,764
38Mon 11 May03:00 BSTLeague21Thebushwhackers 2-3 (W)FTA3,402
39Tue 12 May03:00 BSTLeague22Okland Cf 1-0 (W)FTH5,758
41Thu 14 May03:00 BSTLeague23Fresh Stars 0-0 (D)FTA6,800
42Fri 15 May03:00 BSTLeague24Goal In 1-2 (L)FTH5,731
45Mon 18 May03:00 BSTLeague25Mayor United 0-1 (W)FTA9,233
46Tue 19 May03:00 BSTLeague26Big Boizzzzzz FC 0-1 (L)FTH5,745
48Thu 21 May03:00 BSTLeague27Ayrshire Tatties 2-1 (L)FTA6,800
49Fri 22 May03:00 BSTLeague28Bold Town FC 1-2 (L)FTH6,077
52Mon 25 May03:00 BSTLeague29Nepal Pgs Arsenal -   A- 
53Tue 26 May03:00 BSTLeague30AFC Moulton -   A- 
55Thu 28 May03:00 BSTLeague31Libertas -   H- 
56Fri 29 May03:00 BSTLeague32Dipo FC -   A- 
59Mon 01 Jun03:00 BSTLeague33Chujkisrujki -   H- 
60Tue 02 Jun03:00 BSTLeague34Toon Army -   A- 
62Thu 04 Jun03:00 BSTLeague3550shadesofliam -   H- 
63Fri 05 Jun03:00 BSTLeague36Rayo Chelona -   A- 
66Mon 08 Jun03:00 BSTLeague37Barnsley Boys FC -   H- 
67Tue 09 Jun03:00 BSTLeague38Royal FC -   A-