Fixtures: Welsh Warriors
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
3Mon 10 Feb03:00 BSTLeague1Banana Crunchers 1-1 (D)FTA6,310
4Tue 11 Feb03:00 BSTLeague2Whitehouse 3-0 (W)FTH16,661
5Wed 12 Feb03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Red Kings 1-2 (W)FTA2,122
6Thu 13 Feb03:00 BSTLeague3Alien FC 3-1 (L)FTA18,800
7Fri 14 Feb03:00 BSTLeague4Jewels Utd 1-3 (L)FTH16,524
8Sat 15 Feb03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Aoify Utd 2-0 (W)FTH17,220
10Mon 17 Feb03:00 BSTLeague5Harchester Utd 2-1 (W)FTH15,884
11Tue 18 Feb03:00 BSTLeague6Team Dank 2-0 (L)FTA5,900
12Wed 19 Feb03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Chai FC 2-0 (L)FTA24,149
13Thu 20 Feb03:00 BSTLeague7Allan Town 2-1 (W)FTH16,578
14Fri 21 Feb03:00 BSTLeague8Gorgieboys 1-0 (L)FTA1,341
17Mon 24 Feb03:00 BSTLeague9Panathinaikos 2-1 (W)FTH16,599
18Tue 25 Feb03:00 BSTLeague10Realengo 0-1 (W)FTA20,000
20Thu 27 Feb03:00 BSTLeague11As Bau 2-2 (D)FTH17,982
21Fri 28 Feb03:00 BSTLeague12Underdogs 1-2 (W)FTA826
24Mon 03 Mar03:00 BSTLeague13Royal FC 2-1 (W)FTH17,276
25Tue 04 Mar03:00 BSTLeague14Blyth Spartans 2-2 (D)FTA6,411
27Thu 06 Mar03:00 BSTLeague15P S K City 1-3 (L)FTH19,707
28Fri 07 Mar03:00 BSTLeague16Bluestar Albion 0-1 (W)FTA8,763
31Mon 10 Mar03:00 BSTLeague17Glasgow Selic 2nd 0-3 (L)FTH17,985
32Tue 11 Mar03:00 BSTLeague18Independienteviola 1-1 (D)FTA2,455
33Wed 12 Mar03:00 BSTIAG Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
34Thu 13 Mar03:00 BSTLeague19Bluedolph 2-0 (W)FTH16,641
35Fri 14 Mar03:00 BSTLeague20Banana Crunchers 1-2 (L)FTH16,617
36Sat 15 Mar03:00 BSTIAG Cup-The Black Rock FC (3) 2-2 (5) (W)PNA1,336
38Mon 17 Mar03:00 BSTLeague21Whitehouse 1-1 (D)FTA4,727
39Tue 18 Mar03:00 BSTLeague22Alien FC 2-2 (D)FTH17,895
40Wed 19 Mar03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Minor Threat 2-1 (L)FTA22,535
41Thu 20 Mar03:00 BSTLeague23Jewels Utd 2-1 (L)FTA11,228
42Fri 21 Mar03:00 BSTLeague24Harchester Utd 2-2 (D)FTA3,914
45Mon 24 Mar03:00 BSTLeague25Team Dank 1-1 (D)FTH17,228
46Tue 25 Mar03:00 BSTLeague26Allan Town 1-1 (D)FTA5,148
48Thu 27 Mar03:00 BSTLeague27Gorgieboys 1-2 (L)FTH16,011
49Fri 28 Mar03:00 BSTLeague28Panathinaikos 1-2 (W)FTA10,718
52Mon 31 Mar03:00 BSTLeague29Realengo 2-0 (W)FTH16,612
53Tue 01 Apr03:00 BSTLeague30As Bau 1-2 (W)FTA6,800
55Thu 03 Apr03:00 BSTLeague31Underdogs 1-0 (W)FTH15,898
56Fri 04 Apr03:00 BSTLeague32Royal FC 2-1 (L)FTA6,800
59Mon 07 Apr03:00 BSTLeague33Blyth Spartans 1-0 (W)FTH16,661
60Tue 08 Apr03:00 BSTLeague34P S K City 2-0 (L)FTA7,059
62Thu 10 Apr03:00 BSTLeague35Bluestar Albion 1-1 (D)FTH15,894
63Fri 11 Apr03:00 BSTLeague36Glasgow Selic 2nd 2-2 (D)FTA10,300
66Mon 14 Apr03:00 BSTLeague37Independienteviola 2-2 (D)FTH16,013
67Tue 15 Apr03:00 BSTLeague38Bluedolph 1-0 (L)FTA9,353