Fixtures: One Born Every Second
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
3Mon 08 Sep03:00 BSTLeague1League Of Legends 0-1 (L)FTH3,038
4Tue 09 Sep03:00 BSTLeague2Qwertztastenfelder 3-1 (L)FTA7,327
5Wed 10 Sep03:00 BSTLeague Cup-The Albion 4-0 (L)FTA7,077
6Thu 11 Sep03:00 BSTLeague3West Seattle Sc 2-2 (D)FTH3,047
7Fri 12 Sep03:00 BSTLeague4AFC Hull City 3-0 (L)FTA6,319
10Mon 15 Sep03:00 BSTLeague5Booze Team 0-2 (L)FTH3,039
11Tue 16 Sep03:00 BSTLeague6FC Turupia Kaisers 2-2 (D)FTA2,904
13Thu 18 Sep03:00 BSTLeague7Jogadoresdabola 1-3 (L)FTH2,901
14Fri 19 Sep03:00 BSTLeague8Isle Of Mull 2-0 (L)FTA3,176
17Mon 22 Sep03:00 BSTLeague9Gungorensport 0-2 (L)FTH2,878
18Tue 23 Sep03:00 BSTLeague10Rapid Vienna 2nd 4-1 (L)FTA22,565
20Thu 25 Sep03:00 BSTLeague11Asaassasda 0-1 (L)FTH2,885
21Fri 26 Sep03:00 BSTLeague12FC Union Olimpija 2-1 (L)FTA6,800
24Mon 29 Sep03:00 BSTLeague13Demitrick 1-3 (L)FTH2,752
25Tue 30 Sep03:00 BSTLeague14Abcde FC 3-1 (L)FTA9,518
27Thu 02 Oct03:00 BSTLeague15Sea Dog City 3-2 (L)FTA11,206
28Fri 03 Oct03:00 BSTLeague16The Hammerites 1-2 (L)FTH2,728
31Mon 06 Oct03:00 BSTLeague17Crystteam 3-0 (L)FTA11,800
32Tue 07 Oct03:00 BSTLeague18Udi FC 3-1 (W)FTH2,730
33Wed 08 Oct03:00 BSTIAG Cup-The Shankly Gates 2-3 (W)FTA1,401
34Thu 09 Oct03:00 BSTLeague19Danex Petroleum 2-0 (L)FTA3,175
35Fri 10 Oct03:00 BSTLeague20League Of Legends 1-0 (L)FTA1,900
36Sat 11 Oct03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Zootchester United 2-1 (L)FTA1,444
38Mon 13 Oct03:00 BSTLeague21Qwertztastenfelder 3-2 (W)FTH2,902
39Tue 14 Oct03:00 BSTLeague22West Seattle Sc 2-0 (L)FTA2,527
41Thu 16 Oct03:00 BSTLeague23AFC Hull City 1-3 (L)FTH2,898
42Fri 17 Oct03:00 BSTLeague24Booze Team 4-0 (L)FTA9,601
45Mon 20 Oct03:00 BSTLeague25FC Turupia Kaisers 1-1 (D)FTH2,584
46Tue 21 Oct03:00 BSTLeague26Jogadoresdabola 1-1 (D)FTA2,681
48Thu 23 Oct03:00 BSTLeague27Isle Of Mull 2-2 (D)FTH2,751
49Fri 24 Oct03:00 BSTLeague28Gungorensport 3-0 (L)FTA977
52Mon 27 Oct03:00 BSTLeague29Rapid Vienna 2nd -   H- 
53Tue 28 Oct03:00 BSTLeague30Asaassasda -   A- 
55Thu 30 Oct03:00 BSTLeague31FC Union Olimpija -   H- 
56Fri 31 Oct03:00 BSTLeague32Demitrick -   A- 
59Mon 03 Nov03:00 BSTLeague33Abcde FC -   H- 
60Tue 04 Nov03:00 BSTLeague34Sea Dog City -   H- 
62Thu 06 Nov03:00 BSTLeague35The Hammerites -   A- 
63Fri 07 Nov03:00 BSTLeague36Crystteam -   H- 
66Mon 10 Nov03:00 BSTLeague37Udi FC -   A- 
67Tue 11 Nov03:00 BSTLeague38Danex Petroleum -   H-