Fixtures: One Born Every Second
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
3Mon 30 Jun03:00 BSTLeague1Draken 2-2 (D)FTH4,293
4Tue 01 Jul03:00 BSTLeague2Boothstown FC 3-1 (L)FTA6,800
5Wed 02 Jul03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Hellfire United 2-3 (L)FTH3,710
6Thu 03 Jul03:00 BSTLeague3afc Badger 0-3 (L)FTH4,308
7Fri 04 Jul03:00 BSTLeague4FC Turupia Kaisers 2-1 (L)FTA1,614
10Mon 07 Jul03:00 BSTLeague5Le pietre d’oro 3-2 (W)FTH4,302
11Tue 08 Jul03:00 BSTLeague6Prague City FC 1-1 (D)FTA2,606
13Thu 10 Jul03:00 BSTLeague7Fcm Buzau 1-1 (D)FTH4,097
14Fri 11 Jul03:00 BSTLeague8Whats The Mata 1-2 (W)FTA2,159
17Mon 14 Jul03:00 BSTLeague9Real Petrosani Cf 2-1 (W)FTH4,085
18Tue 15 Jul03:00 BSTLeague10Nexclub 3-1 (L)FTA8,902
20Thu 17 Jul03:00 BSTLeague11Podsljeme 1-2 (L)FTH4,304
21Fri 18 Jul03:00 BSTLeague12Chivas Regal AC 2-0 (L)FTA4,498
24Mon 21 Jul03:00 BSTLeague13Los Fisuras 0-1 (L)FTH4,076
25Tue 22 Jul03:00 BSTLeague14Narodny tim 3-0 (L)FTA10,300
27Thu 24 Jul03:00 BSTLeague15Hanan Hamza United 0-2 (L)FTH4,293
28Fri 25 Jul03:00 BSTLeague16Lfc Oppai 3-1 (L)FTA9,251
31Mon 28 Jul03:00 BSTLeague17Danex Petroleum 2-2 (D)FTA3,543
32Tue 29 Jul03:00 BSTLeague18Niten Olympic 1-3 (L)FTH3,203
33Wed 30 Jul03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Forza Noah (5) 3-3 (3) (W)PNH3,358
34Thu 31 Jul03:00 BSTLeague19Wanderers 3-0 (L)FTA1,403
35Fri 01 Aug03:00 BSTLeague20Draken 3-1 (L)FTA5,527
36Sat 02 Aug03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Prague City FC 2-3 (L)FTH3,349
38Mon 04 Aug03:00 BSTLeague21Boothstown FC 0-2 (L)FTH3,223
39Tue 05 Aug03:00 BSTLeague22afc Badger 3-0 (L)FTA4,994
41Thu 07 Aug03:00 BSTLeague23FC Turupia Kaisers 2-1 (W)FTH3,040
42Fri 08 Aug03:00 BSTLeague24Le pietre d’oro 2-1 (L)FTA18,837
45Mon 11 Aug03:00 BSTLeague25Prague City FC 1-2 (L)FTH3,044
46Tue 12 Aug03:00 BSTLeague26Fcm Buzau 2-0 (L)FTA5,557
48Thu 14 Aug03:00 BSTLeague27Whats The Mata 1-2 (L)FTH2,893
49Fri 15 Aug03:00 BSTLeague28Real Petrosani Cf 3-1 (L)FTA2,718
52Mon 18 Aug03:00 BSTLeague29Nexclub 1-0 (W)FTH3,040
53Tue 19 Aug03:00 BSTLeague30Podsljeme 3-0 (L)FTA3,185
55Thu 21 Aug03:00 BSTLeague31Chivas Regal AC 1-2 (L)FTH3,048
56Fri 22 Aug03:00 BSTLeague32Los Fisuras 3-1 (L)FTA1,464
59Mon 25 Aug03:00 BSTLeague33Narodny tim 0-3 (L)FTH4,102
60Tue 26 Aug03:00 BSTLeague34Hanan Hamza United 1-0 (L)FTA7,198
62Thu 28 Aug03:00 BSTLeague35Lfc Oppai 1-2 (L)FTH3,199
63Fri 29 Aug03:00 BSTLeague36Danex Petroleum 0-2 (L)FTH2,902
66Mon 01 Sep03:00 BSTLeague37Niten Olympic 3-1 (L)FTA14,796
67Tue 02 Sep03:00 BSTLeague38Wanderers 2-2 (D)FTH2,896