Fixtures: CULM UTD
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
3Mon 15 Jun03:00 BSTLeague1Lokomotiv Stafford 2-1 (W)FTH22,659
4Tue 16 Jun03:00 BSTLeague2Future Venture FC 1-2 (W)FTA27,964
5Wed 17 Jun03:00 BSTLeague Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
5Wed 17 Jun17:00 BSTReserve-Goldstone 3-0 (L)FTA97
6Thu 18 Jun03:00 BSTLeague3Easy Pickings FC 2-1 (W)FTH24,271
7Fri 19 Jun03:00 BSTLeague4Rail Madrid 1-1 (D)FTA18,800
8Sat 20 Jun03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Olympiakos Kerats 0-4 (W)FTA8,609
10Mon 22 Jun03:00 BSTLeague5SK Zanis Kalvarija FC 1-2 (L)FTH25,162
11Tue 23 Jun03:00 BSTLeague6Darcelona 3-1 (L)FTA24,400
12Wed 24 Jun03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Darcelona (6) 2-2 (5) (W)PNH24,448
12Wed 24 Jun17:00 BSTReserve-Goldstone 0-1 (L)FTH304
13Thu 25 Jun03:00 BSTLeague7Warham 0-2 (L)FTH25,279
14Fri 26 Jun03:00 BSTLeague8Sl Benfica 3-1 (L)FTA40,400
15Sat 27 Jun03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Peckham Spring 0-3 (W)FTA8,452
17Mon 29 Jun03:00 BSTLeague9Check Chamonay FC 3-1 (W)FTH24,255
18Tue 30 Jun03:00 BSTLeague10Blind Monkeys 2-0 (L)FTA48,965
19Wed 01 Jul03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Lokomotiv Stafford 2-0 (W)FTH23,422
19Wed 01 Jul17:00 BSTReserve-Goldstone 2-0 (L)FTA97
20Thu 02 Jul03:00 BSTLeague11Willand Rovers 0-3 (W)FTA26,293
21Fri 03 Jul03:00 BSTLeague12Goldstone 0-2 (L)FTH23,580
22Sat 04 Jul03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Warham 2-0 (L)FTA50,800
24Mon 06 Jul03:00 BSTLeague13Luton Excelsior 2-1 (L)FTA18,542
25Tue 07 Jul03:00 BSTLeague14Jerry Bridge Gers 2-1 (W)FTH23,605
26Wed 08 Jul17:00 BSTReserve-Goldstone 0-1 (L)FTH303
27Thu 09 Jul03:00 BSTLeague15MCs Owls 2-1 (L)FTA27,237
28Fri 10 Jul03:00 BSTLeague16Sancerre City 3-0 (W)FTH23,472
31Mon 13 Jul03:00 BSTLeague17The Rockets 3-1 (L)FTA50,457
32Tue 14 Jul03:00 BSTLeague18Dyslexia CF 2-0 (W)FTH22,753
33Wed 15 Jul03:00 BSTIAG Cup-ByeBye FTH- 
34Thu 16 Jul03:00 BSTLeague19PAS Giannina 1-1 (D)FTA21,802
35Fri 17 Jul03:00 BSTLeague20Lokomotiv Stafford 1-2 (W)FTA15,314
36Sat 18 Jul03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Fk Sandzak 3-0 (W)FTH19,925
38Mon 20 Jul03:00 BSTLeague21Future Venture FC 4-0 (W)FTH24,350
39Tue 21 Jul03:00 BSTLeague22Easy Pickings FC 0-2 (W)FTA24,336
40Wed 22 Jul03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Booyah Boys FC 3-0 (W)FTH20,818
40Wed 22 Jul17:00 BSTReserve-St Brannocks FC 0-0 (D)FTA30
41Thu 23 Jul03:00 BSTLeague23Rail Madrid 2-1 (W)FTH24,467
42Fri 24 Jul03:00 BSTLeague24SK Zanis Kalvarija FC 1-1 (D)FTA8,207
43Sat 25 Jul03:00 BSTIAG Cup-FC Slightly Porto 3-1 (W)FTH20,700
45Mon 27 Jul03:00 BSTLeague25Darcelona 3-1 (W)FTH24,393
46Tue 28 Jul03:00 BSTLeague26Warham 3-0 (L)FTA50,800
47Wed 29 Jul03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Boondock Saints 2-0 (L)FTA34,921
48Thu 30 Jul03:00 BSTLeague27Sl Benfica 2-2 (D)FTH25,253
49Fri 31 Jul03:00 BSTLeague28Check Chamonay FC 1-3 (W)FTA13,425
52Mon 03 Aug03:00 BSTLeague29Blind Monkeys -   H- 
53Tue 04 Aug03:00 BSTLeague30Willand Rovers -   H- 
55Thu 06 Aug03:00 BSTLeague31Goldstone -   A- 
56Fri 07 Aug03:00 BSTLeague32Luton Excelsior -   H- 
59Mon 10 Aug03:00 BSTLeague33Jerry Bridge Gers -   A- 
60Tue 11 Aug03:00 BSTLeague34MCs Owls -   H- 
62Thu 13 Aug03:00 BSTLeague35Sancerre City -   A- 
63Fri 14 Aug03:00 BSTLeague36The Rockets -   H- 
66Mon 17 Aug03:00 BSTLeague37Dyslexia CF -   A- 
67Tue 18 Aug03:00 BSTLeague38PAS Giannina -   H-