Fixtures: CULM UTD
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Sat 06 Sep17:00 BSTReserve-Goldstone 0-1 (W)FTA63
2Sun 07 Sep17:00 BSTFriendly-Goldstone 3-1 (L)FTA20
3Mon 08 Sep03:00 BSTLeague1Devilís Advocates 2-1 (L)FTA11,836
4Tue 09 Sep03:00 BSTLeague2Green Quarter FC 1-2 (L)FTH19,257
5Wed 10 Sep03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Fast Foot Soldiers 0-4 (W)FTA2,815
5Wed 10 Sep17:00 BSTReserve-Goldstone 2-1 (L)FTA63
6Thu 11 Sep03:00 BSTLeague3Peckham Spring 1-2 (W)FTA4,061
7Fri 12 Sep03:00 BSTLeague4PAS Giannina 1-1 (D)FTH17,582
8Sat 13 Sep03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Gladstone Grufs 2-1 (W)FTH8,910
10Mon 15 Sep03:00 BSTLeague5Jerry Bridge Gers 2-1 (L)FTA15,757
11Tue 16 Sep03:00 BSTLeague6The Rockets 2-3 (L)FTH19,284
12Wed 17 Sep03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Panthers 2-1 (L)FTA18,800
12Wed 17 Sep17:00 BSTReserve-Goldstone 1-1 (D)FTH115
13Thu 18 Sep03:00 BSTLeague7Sl Benfica 3-0 (L)FTA30,372
14Fri 19 Sep03:00 BSTLeague8Future Venture FC 0-2 (L)FTH17,576
17Mon 22 Sep03:00 BSTLeague9Goldstone 2-0 (L)FTA31,496
18Tue 23 Sep03:00 BSTLeague10Luton Excelsior 0-3 (L)FTH17,611
19Wed 24 Sep17:00 BSTReserve-Goldstone 0-1 (W)FTA72
20Thu 25 Sep03:00 BSTLeague11Warham 3-0 (L)FTA50,800
21Fri 26 Sep03:00 BSTLeague12Wombles 1-3 (L)FTH16,907
24Mon 29 Sep03:00 BSTLeague13Northern Bulldogs 1-2 (L)FTH16,778
25Tue 30 Sep03:00 BSTLeague14Ystrad Clud Steelers 4-1 (L)FTA23,600
26Wed 01 Oct17:00 BSTReserve-Goldstone 1-0 (W)FTH115
27Thu 02 Oct03:00 BSTLeague15Darcelona 0-3 (L)FTH16,111
28Fri 03 Oct03:00 BSTLeague16Blind Monkeys 3-1 (L)FTA46,052
31Mon 06 Oct03:00 BSTLeague17Easy Pickings FC 2-3 (L)FTH16,783
32Tue 07 Oct03:00 BSTLeague18Ironowl Steelers 3-1 (L)FTA20,397
33Wed 08 Oct03:00 BSTIAG Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
33Wed 08 Oct17:00 BSTReserve-Goldstone 0-0 (D)FTA72
34Thu 09 Oct03:00 BSTLeague19MCís Owls 0-2 (L)FTH16,088
35Fri 10 Oct03:00 BSTLeague20Devilís Advocates 1-3 (L)FTH16,206
36Sat 11 Oct03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Salgueiros United 3-1 (W)FTH14,028
38Mon 13 Oct03:00 BSTLeague21Green Quarter FC 3-1 (L)FTA22,388
38Mon 13 Oct17:00 BSTFriendly-Douala Red Stars 0-2 (L)FTH45
39Tue 14 Oct03:00 BSTLeague22Peckham Spring 3-2 (W)FTH16,881
39Tue 14 Oct17:00 BSTFriendly-Yeboah Constrictors 2nd 0-3 (L)FTH45
40Wed 15 Oct03:00 BSTIAG Cup-FC Gazzetho 2-3 (W)ETA5,724
40Wed 15 Oct17:00 BSTReserve-Goldstone 0-1 (L)FTH115
41Thu 16 Oct03:00 BSTLeague23PAS Giannina 4-0 (L)FTA17,864
41Thu 16 Oct17:00 BSTFriendly-Bokata Juniors 4-0 (L)FTA5
42Fri 17 Oct03:00 BSTLeague24Jerry Bridge Gers 0-3 (L)FTH16,205
42Fri 17 Oct17:00 BSTFriendly-Douala Red Stars 3-1 (L)FTA19
43Sat 18 Oct03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Booze Team 2-1 (W)FTH13,975
43Sat 18 Oct17:00 BSTFriendly-Yeboah Constrictors 2nd 2-2 (D)FTA8
44Sun 19 Oct17:00 BSTFriendly-Bokata Juniors 1-3 (L)FTH45
45Mon 20 Oct03:00 BSTLeague25The Rockets 3-1 (L)FTA47,018
46Tue 21 Oct03:00 BSTLeague26Sl Benfica 0-3 (L)FTH17,369
46Tue 21 Oct17:00 BSTFriendly-Middles borrowed FC 3-0 (L)FTA7
47Wed 22 Oct03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Devon Athletic -   H- 
47Wed 22 Oct17:00 BSTReserve-Goldstone -   A- 
48Thu 23 Oct03:00 BSTLeague27Future Venture FC -   A- 
48Thu 23 Oct17:00 BSTFriendly-Middles borrowed FC -   H- 
49Fri 24 Oct03:00 BSTLeague28Goldstone -   H- 
52Mon 27 Oct03:00 BSTLeague29Luton Excelsior -   A- 
53Tue 28 Oct03:00 BSTLeague30Warham -   H- 
55Thu 30 Oct03:00 BSTLeague31Wombles -   A- 
56Fri 31 Oct03:00 BSTLeague32Northern Bulldogs -   A- 
59Mon 03 Nov03:00 BSTLeague33Ystrad Clud Steelers -   H- 
60Tue 04 Nov03:00 BSTLeague34Darcelona -   A- 
62Thu 06 Nov03:00 BSTLeague35Blind Monkeys -   H- 
63Fri 07 Nov03:00 BSTLeague36Easy Pickings FC -   A- 
66Mon 10 Nov03:00 BSTLeague37Ironowl Steelers -   H- 
67Tue 11 Nov03:00 BSTLeague38MCís Owls -   A-