Fixtures: FC Atletico
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
3Mon 30 Jun03:00 BSTLeague1Daredevils 0-1 (W)FTA1,794
4Tue 01 Jul03:00 BSTLeague2FC Inter Ruse 1-1 (D)FTH3,056
5Wed 02 Jul03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Wyestead Villa 3-0 (W)FTH3,071
6Thu 03 Jul03:00 BSTLeague3FC Codru 1-3 (W)FTA5,724
7Fri 04 Jul03:00 BSTLeague4Rijeka 2-0 (W)FTH3,829
8Sat 05 Jul03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Springbeech AFC 3-0 (W)FTH3,831
10Mon 07 Jul03:00 BSTLeague5Freelands FC 2-1 (L)FTA5,856
11Tue 08 Jul03:00 BSTLeague6Akash Cf 0-1 (L)FTH3,855
12Wed 09 Jul03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Grrrls 3-0 (L)FTA6,479
13Thu 10 Jul03:00 BSTLeague7FC Rapla 3-2 (L)FTA2,470
14Fri 11 Jul03:00 BSTLeague8Sharja 2-0 (W)FTH3,998
17Mon 14 Jul03:00 BSTLeague9Sky FC 1-2 (W)FTA7,398
18Tue 15 Jul03:00 BSTLeague10Epik Athletic 0-3 (L)FTH4,377
20Thu 17 Jul03:00 BSTLeague11Spartan Academy FC 2-1 (W)FTH3,827
21Fri 18 Jul03:00 BSTLeague12Olympic Hammers 2-0 (L)FTA3,841
24Mon 21 Jul03:00 BSTLeague13FC Top Gunners 2-4 (L)FTH4,171
25Tue 22 Jul03:00 BSTLeague14The Hbk Squad 1-1 (D)FTA15,300
27Thu 24 Jul03:00 BSTLeague15Bangor Athletic 0-2 (L)FTH4,024
28Fri 25 Jul03:00 BSTLeague16Hnk Hajduk 1-1 (D)FTA382
31Mon 28 Jul03:00 BSTLeague17Photoframe 1-2 (L)FTH3,849
32Tue 29 Jul03:00 BSTLeague18Geordie Boot Boys FC 2-2 (D)FTA6,097
33Wed 30 Jul03:00 BSTIAG Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
34Thu 31 Jul03:00 BSTLeague19The Titans 3-1 (W)FTH4,004
35Fri 01 Aug03:00 BSTLeague20Daredevils 0-2 (L)FTH3,859
36Sat 02 Aug03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Armachedonis 3-1 (W)FTH2,080
38Mon 04 Aug03:00 BSTLeague21FC Inter Ruse 1-1 (D)FTA7,020
39Tue 05 Aug03:00 BSTLeague22FC Codru 3-0 (W)FTH3,857
40Wed 06 Aug03:00 BSTIAG Cup-The Icecream Team 1-2 (L)FTH2,600
41Thu 07 Aug03:00 BSTLeague23Rijeka 4-2 (L)FTA1,055
42Fri 08 Aug03:00 BSTLeague24Freelands FC 1-1 (D)FTH4,026
45Mon 11 Aug03:00 BSTLeague25Akash Cf 1-0 (L)FTA7,872
46Tue 12 Aug03:00 BSTLeague26FC Rapla 2-1 (W)FTH3,858
48Thu 14 Aug03:00 BSTLeague27Sharja 2-1 (L)FTA3,379
49Fri 15 Aug03:00 BSTLeague28Sky FC 1-2 (L)FTH4,001
52Mon 18 Aug03:00 BSTLeague29Epik Athletic 3-0 (L)FTA18,701
53Tue 19 Aug03:00 BSTLeague30Spartan Academy FC 1-0 (L)FTA12,237
55Thu 21 Aug03:00 BSTLeague31Olympic Hammers 2-2 (D)FTH4,016
56Fri 22 Aug03:00 BSTLeague32FC Top Gunners 3-1 (L)FTA10,250
59Mon 25 Aug03:00 BSTLeague33The Hbk Squad 1-1 (D)FTH4,014
60Tue 26 Aug03:00 BSTLeague34Bangor Athletic 2-1 (L)FTA2,686
62Thu 28 Aug03:00 BSTLeague35Hnk Hajduk 0-1 (L)FTH4,021
63Fri 29 Aug03:00 BSTLeague36Photoframe 3-0 (L)FTA1,798
66Mon 01 Sep03:00 BSTLeague37Geordie Boot Boys FC 1-1 (D)FTH4,025
67Tue 02 Sep03:00 BSTLeague38The Titans -   A-