Fixtures: FC Atletico
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
3Mon 06 Apr03:00 BSTLeague1Super Ayr United 0-0 (D)FTA1,665
4Tue 07 Apr03:00 BSTLeague22gd4u 999 1-0 (W)FTH4,006
5Wed 08 Apr03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Yorkshire Storm 1-3 (W)FTA6,800
6Thu 09 Apr03:00 BSTLeague3Spartak FC 0-1 (W)FTA2,381
7Fri 10 Apr03:00 BSTLeague4Slb Lfc 0-3 (L)FTH4,346
8Sat 11 Apr03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Photoframe 2-1 (W)FTH3,995
10Mon 13 Apr03:00 BSTLeague5Club of Emperors 2-1 (L)FTA15,300
11Tue 14 Apr03:00 BSTLeague6Spartan Academy FC 1-0 (W)FTH4,009
12Wed 15 Apr03:00 BSTLeague Cup-Club of Emperors 3-1 (L)FTA15,300
13Thu 16 Apr03:00 BSTLeague7Coaldale Wildcats 2-2 (D)FTA5,796
14Fri 17 Apr03:00 BSTLeague8Dukes Of Hazard 2-0 (W)FTH4,020
17Mon 20 Apr03:00 BSTLeague9Gandalf 1-1 (D)FTA6,660
18Tue 21 Apr03:00 BSTLeague10Pamechun Vohue 1-1 (D)FTH4,203
20Thu 23 Apr03:00 BSTLeague11Olympic Hammers 0-1 (W)FTA1,630
21Fri 24 Apr03:00 BSTLeague12Teljes B 1-1 (D)FTH4,171
24Mon 27 Apr03:00 BSTLeague13Ik Start 2-1 (W)FTH4,170
25Tue 28 Apr03:00 BSTLeague14Daredevils 1-2 (W)FTA1,635
27Thu 30 Apr03:00 BSTLeague15South Beach Sharks 0-0 (D)FTH4,367
28Fri 01 May03:00 BSTLeague16Bangor Athletic 2-1 (L)FTA3,592
31Mon 04 May03:00 BSTLeague17Tuckerscience 1-0 (W)FTH4,201
32Tue 05 May03:00 BSTLeague18Aparadektoi Ae 1-3 (W)FTA2,642
33Wed 06 May03:00 BSTIAG Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
34Thu 07 May03:00 BSTLeague19Hnk Hajduk 1-0 (W)FTH4,186
35Fri 08 May03:00 BSTLeague20Super Ayr United 2-1 (W)FTH4,363
36Sat 09 May03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Leeds United FC 2-1 (W)FTH2,705
38Mon 11 May03:00 BSTLeague212gd4u 999 0-0 (D)FTA2,091
39Tue 12 May03:00 BSTLeague22Spartak FC 2-0 (W)FTH4,530
40Wed 13 May03:00 BSTIAG Cup-Taichiteam 2-1 (W)FTH2,825
41Thu 14 May03:00 BSTLeague23Slb Lfc 2-0 (L)FTA15,300
42Fri 15 May03:00 BSTLeague24Club of Emperors 1-2 (L)FTH4,523
43Sat 16 May03:00 BSTIAG Cup-FCM Wesleyans 2-0 (L)FTA25,832
45Mon 18 May03:00 BSTLeague25Spartan Academy FC 1-2 (W)FTA11,072
46Tue 19 May03:00 BSTLeague26Coaldale Wildcats 1-2 (L)FTH4,368
48Thu 21 May03:00 BSTLeague27Dukes Of Hazard 2-0 (L)FTA3,163
49Fri 22 May03:00 BSTLeague28Gandalf 3-1 (W)FTH4,557
52Mon 25 May03:00 BSTLeague29Pamechun Vohue -   A- 
53Tue 26 May03:00 BSTLeague30Olympic Hammers -   H- 
55Thu 28 May03:00 BSTLeague31Teljes B -   A- 
56Fri 29 May03:00 BSTLeague32Ik Start -   A- 
59Mon 01 Jun03:00 BSTLeague33Daredevils -   H- 
60Tue 02 Jun03:00 BSTLeague34South Beach Sharks -   A- 
62Thu 04 Jun03:00 BSTLeague35Bangor Athletic -   H- 
63Fri 05 Jun03:00 BSTLeague36Tuckerscience -   A- 
66Mon 08 Jun03:00 BSTLeague37Aparadektoi Ae -   H- 
67Tue 09 Jun03:00 BSTLeague38Hnk Hajduk -   A-